First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Alejandro Cantos Garcia Energy Padel 2 2 22 20 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Gallego Picó Energy Padel 3 9 47 66 0 0 -19 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Antonio Lázaro Aldeguer Padel Lacy Origen 2 6 21 45 0 0 -24 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Alejandro López De Pablo Ruiz Padel Lacy Origen 2 6 27 46 0 0 -19 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Roberto Duro Domene Energy Padel 4 7 42 55 0 0 -13 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Jorge Juan Sánchez Garcia Energy Padel 2 4 25 31 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alvaro Perez Perez Padel Lacy Origen 4 6 41 46 0 0 -5 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Juanjo Gras Moreno Padel Lacy Origen 6 2 44 30 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Vicente Ruiz Rico Energy Padel 3 6 33 47 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Javier Fernández Val Energy Padel 3 4 34 41 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Joaquin Cañadas Padel Lacy Origen 4 4 36 36 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Alex Garcia Verdu Padel Lacy Origen 2 4 26 28 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
José Francisco Fuster Martí Energy Padel 4 4 33 35 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Jose Valls Fuster CD Santa Rosa Altamira 8 2 53 39 0 0 14 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ivan Perez Delgado CD Santa Rosa Altamira 6 2 41 30 0 0 11 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Yeray Ferri Serrano CD Santa Rosa Altamira 3 2 23 16 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Tafalla Garcia CD Santa Rosa Altamira 1 4 23 26 0 0 -3 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alvaro Sanz Roca CD Santa Rosa Altamira 2 4 20 30 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Pablo Valls Fuster CD Santa Rosa Altamira 2 4 20 30 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Carlos Ruiz Galipienso Padelcoca 8 1 52 29 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Alvaro Ortuño Padelcoca 8 2 55 24 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Roberto Martínez Crespo Padelcoca 6 1 43 25 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Xavi Abad Berenguer Padelcoca 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Antonio García Riooll Padel Lacy Origen 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alberto López Rocamora Padelcoca 4 1 31 22 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Torá Escolano Padelcoca 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hugo Serrano Sanchez CD Santa Rosa Altamira 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manuel Pacheco Perez Padel Lacy Origen 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Nicolas Montava Pascual CD Santa Rosa Altamira 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Valls Fuster CD Santa Rosa Altamira 4 2 36 23 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nacho Pavía Pavía Padelcoca 2 2 19 20 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Gonzalo Maluenda García Padelcoca 3 2 28 21 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Joaquin Navarro Amat Energy Padel 3 2 22 16 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Manuel Rodríguez De Haro Energy Padel 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Santiago Coloma Poveda Energy Padel 3 2 30 29 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
José Antonio Amorós García Padelcoca 4 2 34 19 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Juan Carlos Alba Cerdán Padelcoca 0 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Antonio Segura Sanchez Padelcoca 1 2 15 13 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Ángel González Lloret Padelcoca 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José María Marosi García Padelcoca 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Arenas Avendaño Padel Lacy Origen 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Adrián Soriano Cremades Padel Lacy Origen 0 6 7 36 0 0 -29 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jose Dura Moya Padel Lacy Origen 0 6 7 36 0 0 -29 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alejandro Mira Padelcoca 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio José Pérez Pujalte Padelcoca 4 1 29 10 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Mateo Gonzalez Club Padel Relleu 8 3 61 43 0 0 18 5 4 1 0 1 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Gabriel Cantó Club Padel Relleu 8 3 61 43 0 0 18 5 4 1 0 1 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Lucca Berenguer Padel Point academy 6 5 50 47 0 0 3 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Carlos Ramírez Cardenal Padel Point academy 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Villarejo Rodríguez Club Padel Relleu 4 4 34 32 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco Javier Rodriguez Prieto Club Padel Relleu 4 4 35 36 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alba Bruna Corrales Padel Point academy 1 4 15 29 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pelle Emil Hansen Padel Point academy 1 4 9 29 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Gabriel José Risquez Climent Club Padel Relleu 2 6 18 40 0 0 -22 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carles Garcia Club Padel Relleu 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Miguel Javier Toral Díaz Padel Point academy 5 4 37 35 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Samantha González Padel Point academy 4 2 29 19 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jordi Matas Martínez LP PADEL CLUB 5 2 39 20 0 0 19 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Derek Thornell LP PADEL CLUB 3 4 32 30 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jonathan Rodríguez Marin PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 4 4 35 37 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Antonio Victorio Garcia PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 2 7 28 51 0 0 -23 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ximo Lloret Mayor LP PADEL CLUB 8 0 48 22 0 0 26 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
David Tierraseca LP PADEL CLUB 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Luis Montero PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 4 6 45 48 0 0 -3 5 2 3 0 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Jorge Gremels Canovas PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vicent Fuster Picó LP PADEL CLUB 2 2 19 20 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Perona Corrales LP PADEL CLUB 0 4 14 26 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marcelino Castellano Lopez PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 3 2 25 22 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Espinar Alvarez PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 5 4 41 36 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Juan Carlos Ambros Durán LP PADEL CLUB 3 2 27 24 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joaquín Alba Fernandez LP PADEL CLUB 2 4 29 34 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Prieto Perez Club Padel Relleu 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Naranjo LP PADEL CLUB 6 0 36 5 0 0 31 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Vinaches Murcia LP PADEL CLUB 7 2 51 21 0 0 30 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Manuel Caro García Club Padel Relleu 4 1 27 16 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Antonio Tomás Alba Fernández LP PADEL CLUB 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Espasa Gonzalez LP PADEL CLUB 2 2 16 13 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nico García Padel Point academy 1 4 11 27 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Monllor Simon PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 3 5 38 41 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Carles Ivars Padel Point academy 8 1 53 27 0 0 26 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jose Miñana Canales PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 2 4 20 27 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Eric Fajardo PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 2 8 31 55 0 0 -24 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Jorge Asencio Padel Point academy 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Richi Aragno Cerdan Padel Point academy 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Javier Fernardez Martinez PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 1 6 21 43 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alejandro Rodriguez Borras PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 2 4 17 30 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ruben Contreras Club Padel Relleu 2 1 18 16 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eva Roca Morvan Padel Point academy 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joana Agulló Lloret LP PADEL CLUB 4 2 30 20 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Juanma De Andrés Alonso LP PADEL CLUB 2 2 19 20 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alex Picó Lopez LP PADEL CLUB 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Perez Club Padel Relleu 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juanjo Perez Escoda Club Padel Relleu 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Toral Lopez Padel Point academy 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alvaro García Gascón Padel Point academy 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Jaén Soler Valentin Cavenaghi A 6 2 38 23 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Javier Guilabert García Valentin Cavenaghi A 6 2 38 23 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alvaro Rodriguez Acuña Padel Indoor Alicante 7 6 0 37 11 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Joaquin Acosta Gonzalez Padel Indoor Alicante 7 6 0 36 10 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Manuel Martínez Navarro Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Irles Izquierdo Valentin Cavenaghi A 4 5 37 38 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Gustavo Duymovich Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Ballester García Padel Indoor Alicante 7 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francisco Jiménez Ratia Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 6 16 37 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Adrián León Bernad Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alvaro Fluxia Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esteban Ramos Merino Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Jose Gomez Muñoz Electrofret Boys 3 2 27 22 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Soler Madueño Electrofret Boys 3 4 30 34 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Samuel Valero PADELALEX 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Ruiz Abenza PADELALEX 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Barroso Laguna Electrofret Boys 2 5 20 38 0 0 -18 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
José Galiana Navarro Electrofret Boys 4 5 35 45 0 0 -10 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Jose Enrique Rodriguez Vega PADELALEX 1 4 20 25 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Oscar Alcaraz Rodríguez PADELALEX 1 4 21 26 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Moncho Mena Rojas Electrofret Boys 2 6 30 41 0 0 -11 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Norberto Bonifacio Vilaboa Electrofret Boys 3 4 30 36 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jose Juan Pastor Laguia PADELALEX 2 3 20 25 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Hernández Rodríguez PADELALEX 2 3 20 25 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Segovia Asín Electrofret Boys 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beltrán Sánchez Jiménez Valentin Cavenaghi A 2 2 18 12 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Martín Ernest Valentin Cavenaghi A 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Álvaro Palao Aguilar Valentin Cavenaghi A 4 1 26 14 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ivan Abela Magro PADELALEX 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ricardo Perez Romero Padel Indoor Alicante 7 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Andrés Francisco Martinez Lozano PADELALEX 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Federico Vicari Padel Indoor Alicante 7 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Alfonso Fernandez Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Fernández Díez Electrofret Boys 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Alejandro Ruiz Checa Electrofret Boys 2 2 16 21 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Adrian Del Pino Gascon Electrofret Boys 1 4 17 26 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Juan Carlos Garcia Gimenez Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gonzalo Gutierrez Del Olmo Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique Sáez Marín Padel Matola Rn 3 2 28 24 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Torres Maestre Padel Matola Rn 8 2 57 34 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Enrique Esteve Anton SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB A POR TODAS 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Carlos Calvillo Perez SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB A POR TODAS 2 2 17 17 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juanma Ocaña Pérez Padel Matola Rn 5 2 38 29 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jose Blasco Boix Padel Matola Rn 1 4 16 28 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Miguel López López SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB A POR TODAS 5 5 45 40 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Israel Pérez Giner SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB A POR TODAS 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Gonzalez Serrano Padel Matola Rn 6 3 43 35 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Adrian Alfaro Mora Padel Matola Rn 4 5 34 40 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Lorenzo Fernández Pacheco SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB A POR TODAS