First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Alex Perez Ortuño Carlet Padel club 3 6 37 45 0 0 -8 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Sebastian Fuentes Martinez Carlet Padel club 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Segarra Jordan LAGOS TEAM 0 6 8 36 0 0 -28 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ximo García Benítez LAGOS TEAM 0 6 11 36 0 0 -25 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Joan Josep Espinosa Ferragut Carlet Padel club 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Edgar Nicolas Camañes Carlet Padel club 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Toni Casanova LAGOS TEAM 2 5 29 38 0 0 -9 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Javier Arce LAGOS TEAM 1 4 22 31 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Borja Zahonero Galdón Carlet Padel club 3 6 34 42 0 0 -8 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Marc Medes Palma Carlet Padel club 2 6 29 36 0 0 -7 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Rafa Cremades Galiano LAGOS TEAM 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Carlos Soria LAGOS TEAM 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel Serrano Andujar Padel Silla 6 2 44 25 0 0 19 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Borja García Bargues Padel Silla 6 2 44 23 0 0 21 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Manel Martinez Martorell Padel Venecia Alzira 8 5 68 55 0 0 13 5 3 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
José Manuel Duato Iborra Padel Venecia Alzira 6 1 42 24 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Cuñat Martínez Padel Silla 6 0 36 19 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Amaro Hernández Andújar Padel Silla 6 1 39 26 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Marti Julio Padel Venecia Alzira 4 4 33 33 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Sergio Martínez Martínez Padel Venecia Alzira 0 9 26 56 0 0 -30 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Ismael Ruiz Escamilla Padel Silla 6 0 36 13 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jose Marí Luque Padel Silla 8 1 51 29 0 0 22 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Alfredo Pastrana Pardo Padel Venecia Alzira 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Escobar Leiva Padel Venecia Alzira 3 4 32 31 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Cristian Benítez Zarcero Padel Silla 6 0 36 14 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ismael Martínez Soler Padel Silla 6 1 39 25 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Estanis Amigo Lázaro Padel Silla 6 1 39 20 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sergi Espert Mas Carlet Padel club 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Cristian Hernández Bonafe Carlet Padel club 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Aaron Jorge Magallon Padel Venecia Alzira 4 5 44 44 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Julio Hernandez Roberto LAGOS TEAM 2 3 20 25 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Escobar Leiva Padel Venecia Alzira 5 6 58 52 0 0 6 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Jorge Peris Olmos LAGOS TEAM 3 0 20 15 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos A. Marco Martinez LAGOS TEAM 4 4 40 45 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Biel Marti Padel Venecia Alzira 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isaac Algarra Crespo LAGOS TEAM 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alvaro Borras Fullana Carlet Padel club 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Justo Molina Padel Venecia Alzira 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Joan Ribes Ferrer Carlet Padel club 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iago Esteve Bueno Carlet Padel club 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Olivares Gómez LAGOS TEAM 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Bernat Escoms Carlet Padel club 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Javier Paredes Folgado Padel A3 2 2 15 18 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Castillo Luque Padel A3 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Bellver Gil Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 6 1 40 15 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Javier Escribano Roca Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 10 1 65 28 0 0 37 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Miguel Criado Espert Padel A3 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Naharro Sánchez Padel A3 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesús Capella Cervera PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 6 2 45 29 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 1 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Ricardo Garrigós López PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 6 4 47 34 0 0 13 5 3 2 0 2 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Javier Gomez Gomez Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 6 22 36 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 3
Rodrigo Moralejo Bejarano Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Sanchez Passing Padel 4 1 31 18 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Luis Escriva Passing Padel 6 1 43 18 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pedro Saiz Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 5 6 41 46 0 0 -5 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 4
Pedro Martínez Albal Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1 4 11 26 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Hector Pardo Lázaro Passing Padel 4 3 33 23 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sergio Martínez Vergadá Passing Padel 2 3 21 23 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier Corbalán Pérez Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Héctor Corbalán Valero Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 3 6 26 40 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 3
Adrian Cobo Garcia Passing Padel 6 4 51 29 0 0 22 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Carlos Justamante Ponce Passing Padel 6 4 51 29 0 0 22 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Marcos Vila Cabrera Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 3 2 24 16 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
Victor Garrido Gil Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 5 4 45 36 0 0 9 5 3 2 0 1 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Ismael Martinez Linares Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 7 5 60 54 0 0 6 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Ricardo White Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 6 1 40 27 0 0 13 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Juanma Romero Peris Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 8 3 56 36 0 0 20 7 6 1 0 3 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Iván Subiela Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 6 7 49 61 0 0 -12 6 3 3 0 4 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Rafael Corbalán Perez Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Salvador Martinez Martínez Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillermo Vicente Benlloch PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 4 0 25 7 0 0 18 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Nicolas Vila Abad Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1 6 24 43 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alejandro Genovés García Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fco Javier Galindo Domingo Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Garcia Passing Padel 4 2 29 19 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Pastor Passing Padel 4 2 29 19 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Antonio Garcia Tejedor Padel A3 4 0 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javi Yuste Pérez Padel A3 4 0 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Bau Martínez Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 4 18 25 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
José Alberto Lucas Novo Padel A3 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicente Matallin Padel A3 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aitor Rodriguez Passing Padel 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ramón Macho Somavilla Passing Padel 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Domingo Real PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 4 1 30 16 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Vicente Vila Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marius Catalin Duda Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 3 7 38 53 0 0 -15 5 2 3 0 4 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Martin Gomez Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Capella Monleon PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vicent Aleixandre Perez PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Ortega Herreros P Esport Manises 9 4 65 52 0 0 13 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Miguel Costa Arenas P Esport Manises 9 4 65 52 0 0 13 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Hector Hedrera Edeta Padel 4 7 43 54 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carlos García Gabarda Edeta Padel 3 2 26 19 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Herrero P Esport Manises 6 4 47 41 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Luis Luque P Esport Manises 3 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Enguidanos Merino Edeta Padel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel Aliaga Puchol Edeta Padel 4 2 28 20 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nicolás Valero Bernabeu P Esport Manises 4 11 57 80 0 0 -23 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Ivan Soler Albir P Esport Manises 1 4 23 25 0 0 -2 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jorge Rodriguez Rochina Edeta Padel 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pedro Palacio Bayarri Edeta Padel 6 1 41 29 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Andreu Tarin Pico Escuela de Padel Turís 2 6 36 45 0 0 -9 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Llorens Franco Escuela de Padel Turís 5 5 52 47 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ferran Almonacil Carrero Escuela de Padel Turís 2 3 21 23 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ivan Esteve Escuela de Padel Turís 4 5 39 42 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Iuri Viorel P Esport Manises 3 7 36 51 0 0 -15 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Miquel Latorre Escuela de Padel Turís 5 6 51 52 0 0 -1 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
J.carlos Pérez Sorli Escuela de Padel Turís 3 6 36 45 0 0 -9 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Roberto Valero P Esport Manises 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Íker Costa P Esport Manises 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Juan Salvador Escuela de Padel Turís 4 3 36 30 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Cristian Mendez Edeta Padel 3 5 29 39 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pablo Conti Edeta Padel 4 2 27 21 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Miguel Feltrer Gomez Edeta Padel 6 1 40 24 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Lluís Crespo Vallés Escuela de Padel Turís 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aure Martinez Toledo Edeta Padel 6 0 36 12 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pablo Torres Enguidanos Edeta Padel 0 4 0 24 0 0 -24 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Jose Bagan Debon P Esport Manises 3 6 33 42 0 0 -9 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Iker Tarín Alos Escuela de Padel Turís 1 6 25 40 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Rafa Doménech Montesinos Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 2 5 23 38 0 0 -15 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Adrian Molina Montes Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 5 3 37 33 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Victor Barberá Faus Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Manuel Pareja Sanchis Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Domingo Valadez Saucedo Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Almonacil Carrero Escuela de Padel Turís 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Manuel Pareja Sanchis Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Barbera Faus Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Saúl Frontera Puerto Edeta Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ruben Morales Gallart Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Breso Ibañez Padel Parc Central 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Borja Muñoz Fernandez Padel Parc Central 0 6 14 36 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alberto Bort Padel Paiporta 5 5 42 46 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Josep Soriano Diaz Padel Paiporta 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Jose Fernandez Visier Padel Parc Central 2 2 19 20 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nicolas Barcia Blanco Padel Parc Central 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Escartí Lamolda Padel Paiporta 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Romero Gisbert Padel Paiporta 2 2 19 15 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Berenguer SJ PADEL TEAM 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Ruben Arjona SJ PADEL TEAM 6 0 37 14 0 0 23 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Andrés Hernández Guillen SJ PADEL TEAM 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Sergio Través SJ PADEL TEAM 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Aitor Albarracin Martinez Padel Parc Central 0 6 14 37 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Juan Ramon Vázquez Hurtado SJ PADEL TEAM 4 0 24 3 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Javier Gabaldon SJ PADEL TEAM 2