First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Mónica Iváñez Olcina TOPAS A 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anaïs Mira Carre TOPAS A 1 4 16 26 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Nuria Guardiola Berenguer PADEL CENTER BENISSA 3 7 38 47 0 0 -9 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Clara Mestre Castelló PADEL CENTER BENISSA 3 5 30 36 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Araceli Plaza Flores TOPAS A 4 2 29 26 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Esther Martín Iváñez TOPAS A 2 2 17 18 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Laura Martínez Juan PADEL CENTER BENISSA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sandra Fullana Marcos PADEL CENTER BENISSA 1 6 29 39 0 0 -10 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Nuria Ovide Valle TOPAS A 1 4 25 31 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ariadna Jaques Pérez TOPAS A 1 2 18 19 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Álvarez Romero PADEL CENTER BENISSA 4 7 53 61 0 0 -8 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
María Luisa Díaz Contreras PADEL CENTER BENISSA 2 1 19 18 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alicia Coll FIT21 6 1 36 20 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maite Lledó Dacal FIT21 6 3 44 34 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Katja Schloesser FIT21 6 2 44 32 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Verónica Anton FIT21 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel García Ivars PADEL CENTER BENISSA 3 2 25 25 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marina Corbí FIT21 4 1 27 21 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manuela López Peinado FIT21 2 1 14 14 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Bertomeu PADEL CENTER BENISSA 3 5 39 42 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Delia Blanco Blanco FIT21 2 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rosa Fuentes TOPAS A 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miryan Leonor Valdez Noguera FIT21 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francisca Taboas Javaloyes FIT21 4 1 27 20 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Esther Luna Serrano TOPAS A 1 4 22 29 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alicia Fuentes Docon TOPAS A 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tanja Domajnko FIT21 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rosa Moyano Chicoy TOPAS A 0 4 13 24 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marta Delgado TOPAS A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noemí Enríquez TOPAS A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Romina Esposito Galiana TOPAS A 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Laforga Molinero TOPAS A 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yolanda Cortina Castelló PADEL CENTER BENISSA 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Loli Moraleda Fernandez TOPAS A 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Montagud Fluxà PADEL CENTER BENISSA 2 1 16 15 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alba Costa PADEL CENTER BENISSA 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Begoña Valero Barceló FIT21 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andrea González Camus FIT21 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alicia Antón Fernández FIT21 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Patricia Navarro Morales TOPAS A 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pascualina Piñera Lucas TOPAS A 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Estela López González Padelcoca 4 1 28 15 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Navarro Juan Padelcoca 8 4 65 51 0 0 14 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Nuria Tomás Blasco Padel Matola Rn A 4 6 47 53 0 0 -6 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Carla Antón Arias Padel Matola Rn A 2 6 34 45 0 0 -11 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Magda Penalva Martínez Padelcoca 3 2 23 19 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Andrea Ramírez Juárez Padelcoca 7 5 57 47 0 0 10 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Eva Maria Navarro Sánchez Padel Matola Rn A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Begoña Perez Sopena Padel Matola Rn A 5 5 47 48 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Inmaculada Miralles Guirao Padelcoca 6 3 47 32 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
María De Los Ángeles Berenguer Zamora Padelcoca 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Araceli Villanueva Adsuar Padel Matola Rn A 1 4 16 28 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Lidia Carbonell Quiles Padel Matola Rn A 0 6 18 37 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Paula Pajares Del Valle SPORT CLUB PANDA 3 4 34 35 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Lidon Alvarez Fabregat SPORT CLUB PANDA 1 6 29 41 0 0 -12 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Maria Perez Martinez Set Point 7 5 62 58 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Esther Ortuño Algarra Set Point 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elsa Toural Buide SPORT CLUB PANDA 2 5 26 36 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Claudia Garcia Rivera SPORT CLUB PANDA 0 4 13 26 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Natalia Ortuño Algarra Set Point 8 2 52 36 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Inmaculada Frances Mico Set Point 3 2 24 20 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nela Ruiz Matias SPORT CLUB PANDA 3 4 33 36 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Andrea Perez-Crespo Cayuelas SPORT CLUB PANDA 2 4 25 34 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Gala Ribera Esteve Set Point 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Naira Bonastre Rodriguez Set Point 3 6 37 48 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Patricia Guillen Gomez SPORT CLUB PANDA 6 3 46 34 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Magda López SPORT CLUB PANDA 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel De Juan Picó Padelcoca 9 3 64 46 0 0 18 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Mamen Villaescusa Gil SPORT CLUB PANDA 1 4 18 29 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maria Escolano Campos Padelcoca 7 3 50 39 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Cecilia Prieto Campos Padelcoca 8 4 63 46 0 0 17 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Ofelia Villaescusa Gil SPORT CLUB PANDA 3 6 33 46 0 0 -13 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Laura Gonzalez Lopez Briones SPORT CLUB PANDA 1 6 29 40 0 0 -11 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Lorena Tortosa Abad Padelcoca 4 1 27 18 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nadia Rizo Padelcoca 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonia Aroca Milan Set Point 6 3 44 40 0 0 4 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Noelia Guijalba Padel Matola Rn A 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Ruescas Muñoz Set Point 4 4 31 35 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Elvira Alonso Niñoles Padel Matola Rn A 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ester Cerdán Berbegal Set Point 2 5 27 37 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Maria De Los Angeles Valdes Gonzalez Set Point 3 5 37 43 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Patricia Marti Gran Padel Matola Rn A 7 3 54 45 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Gema Lora-Villar Padel Matola Rn A 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Mira Martinez SPORT CLUB PANDA 4 1 28 18 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
María Jesús Galindo Navarro Padel Matola Rn A 3 2 27 22 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Salinas Maciá Padel Matola Rn A 2 3 18 24 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maricarmen Navarro Molina Padel Matola Rn A 2 5 23 36 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Mari Cruz Rivera SPORT CLUB PANDA 1 4 13 24 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Nieves Erades Garcia SPORT CLUB PANDA 1 2 12 12 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria García Campello Padel Matola Rn A 4 2 29 20 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Vanesa Monllor Sola Set Point 4 0 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Silvia Hernandez Serra Set Point 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandra Perez-Crespo Cayuelas SPORT CLUB PANDA 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mari Carmen Sánchez Riquelme Padel Matola Rn A 2 2 20 14 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1