First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Nacho Sanjuan Fajardo Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 2 3 19 28 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ruben Ripoll Sendra Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 6 2 40 29 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Xavi Beneito Molina Padel Indoor Banyeres 4 2 34 27 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan Lozano Bodí Padel Indoor Banyeres 2 6 31 41 0 0 -10 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Joan Vaño Sanjuan Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 6 2 45 29 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Ignacio Gonzalbez Lloria Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Arnau Berenguer Tortosa Padel Indoor Banyeres 2 4 23 33 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Daniel Cortés Martinez Padel Indoor Banyeres 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Pons Valencia Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 6 1 43 30 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alberto Vidal Bellot Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 4 1 29 18 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raul Mataix Corbí Padel Indoor Banyeres 3 4 29 37 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Francisco Javier Montesinos Padel Indoor Banyeres 1 4 16 29 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Luis Ortega Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 2 2 16 14 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sergi Martí Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 6 0 37 14 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sergio Ferre Vañó Padel Indoor Banyeres 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manuel Ángel Guillen Martinez Padel La Nau Agullent 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juanma Sanz Vicent Padel La Nau Agullent 2 4 31 30 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Kike Calabuig Marin Padel Indoor Banyeres 0 4 11 25 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Ángel Borredà Soler Padel La Nau Agullent 3 4 32 32 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alejandro Albiñana Guerrero Padel La Nau Agullent 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicent Francés Belda Padel Indoor Banyeres 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Valdés Soriano Padel La Nau Agullent 2 2 17 18 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesus Molina Padel La Nau Agullent 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alex Martinez Molina Padel Indoor Banyeres 2 0 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roberto Carlos Cruañes Sanjuan Padel La Nau Agullent 2 2 23 18 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marco Cuevas Perez Padel La Nau Agullent 2 4 25 32 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Paco Gisbert Reig Padel La Nau Agullent 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Juan Espinos López Padel Indoor Banyeres 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jonathan Domenech Peiró Padel Indoor Banyeres 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Villar Mira Padel La Nau Agullent 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Gomez Boronat Padel La Nau Agullent 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Ferrero Berlanga Padel La Nau Agullent 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marc Serra Carbonell Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raul Molina Sanchez Padel La Nau Agullent 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Martinez Sanchis Padel La Nau Agullent 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Hernandez Carretero Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 2 1 16 16 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alfonso Tari XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 0 6 16 37 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Eladio Vicente Mateu XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 2 4 24 29 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Raúl Navarro Rodriguez Padel Matola Rn 4 6 39 46 0 0 -7 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Ruben Fernández Sansano Padel Matola Rn 3 2 30 21 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
José Antonio Cayuelas Andreu Padel Matola Rn 2 4 24 34 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Antonio Palacios Torres Padel Matola Rn 1 2 15 19 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Heredia Sanchez XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 4 3 35 34 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Angel Quiles Navarro XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 4 3 35 31 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Boix Aracil Padel Matola Rn 3 5 36 45 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
José Joaquin Mula Camara Padel Matola Rn 2 3 26 29 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Xavi Gea Vicente XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 3 2 31 27 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ruben Guillo Sanchez XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 4 2 29 24 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jose Domingo Martínez Marín Sirocco Club de Padel 6 1 41 21 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cristian López Sanchez Sirocco Club de Padel 4 1 29 17 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raúl Botella Esclapez Padel Matola Rn 1 6 20 41 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alfonso Monteagudo Malbastre Sirocco Club de Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fernando López Gomez Sirocco Club de Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alberto Pérez García Padel Matola Rn 1 6 33 44 0 0 -11 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Fran Mora García Padel Matola Rn 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Juan Antonio García Sanchez Sirocco Club de Padel 1 2 16 17 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Luis Velasco Vizner Sirocco Club de Padel 3 2 28 21 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ramon Navarro Almagro Sirocco Club de Padel 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Navarro Almagro Sirocco Club de Padel 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Manuel Gonzálvez Martínez XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Santos Sanchez Patiño Sirocco Club de Padel 2 2 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pascual Illan Robles Sirocco Club de Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ismael Sanchez Ballester XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 5 2 39 27 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Fran Amoros Rincón del Indoor 6 4 54 44 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
David Lopez Rincón del Indoor 5 6 55 61 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Jesús Hernandez Hernandez CD Monovar 3 2 28 28 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rafa Rico Rico CD Monovar 3 2 28 28 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier González Hurtado Rincón del Indoor 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Morales Rincón del Indoor 2 4 21 33 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Carlos Francisco Garbi Guardiola CD Monovar 6 1 43 26 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Javier Carbonell Corral CD Monovar 4 1 29 19 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Pedro Ruiz Hernández Rincón del Indoor 2 2 18 21 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julian L Caffaratti Rincón del Indoor 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Verdu Poveda CD Monovar 6 1 43 27 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Javier Martínez Sanchís CD Monovar 4 1 27 14 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Leonel Bruno Carreras Rincón del Indoor 1 2 16 17 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rai Richart Rincón del Indoor 2 2 17 12 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Samuel García López Rincón del Indoor 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Matias Villar Rodriguez Rincón del Indoor 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Pastor Aguilar Rincón del Indoor 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Sanchez Lopez Sirocco Club de Padel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Campello Lopez XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 1 4 22 30 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ángel Alacid Clement XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Muñoz Vidal CD Monovar 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marco García López Rincón del Indoor 4 2 32 21 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miguel Ángel Vicente Carrión Rincón del Indoor 4 1 30 18 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Joaquín López Campos Rincón del Indoor 2 1 18 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Lao Garcia Padel Matola Rn 1 2 17 17 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Medina Mateu Rincón del Indoor 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Irles Moreno Padel Matola Rn 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Carlos Aznar Rincón del Indoor 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucas Rosello Rincón del Indoor 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Sánchez Soriano CD Monovar 2 1 15 9 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borja Fenoll Sabater CD Monovar 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Encina Soriano CD Monovar 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roberto Montano Moreno Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eduard Vicens Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alberto Martinez Area Padel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Ruben Kania Flores Area Padel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Felipe Garrido Marco Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan José López Salvador Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Berenguer Morcillo Area Padel 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Jose Pamblanco Carbonell Area Padel 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Serer Gutierrez Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 3 2 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Josemi Maldonado Jimenez Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 3 2 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eric Laborie Area Padel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Martinez Lopez Area Padel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Antonio Deusto Abaroa BROCAST 2 1 18 11 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucas Castello BROCAST 2 1 18 11 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Malonda Mengual Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raul Aguilar Frases Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Josu Landa Moñux BROCAST 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Dauder Alcaraz BROCAST 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Siscar Cabrera Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raúl Romera Arias Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Castello BROCAST 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Deusto Rios BROCAST 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Enrique Tomé Vicedo Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ngawang Sánchez Lhasa Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Gonzalez Alonso Padel Point 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Moratalla Martinez Padel Point 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Pastor Bolufer Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Periañez Llopis Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jonatan David Coronel Padel Point 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joel Lanero Fernández Padel Point 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricio Novoa Lazzarini Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 1 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aarón Cortés Alcaraz Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 2 1 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Fernández Hernández Padel Point 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gustavo David Britos Padel Point 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1