First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Carmen Aguado Padel Plus Ibi 6 0 37 11 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
María José Vidal Mata Padel Plus Ibi 10 0 62 19 0 0 43 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Silvia Ramón Bernabeu Padel Plus Ibi 7 2 46 18 0 0 28 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Paloma Ferrer Jiménez Padel Plus Ibi 8 0 49 12 0 0 37 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
María José Campos Lora Padel Plus Ibi 6 3 46 23 0 0 23 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Mª Amparo Paya Paya Padel Plus Ibi 6 2 45 20 0 0 25 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Laura Marrahi Chust Padel La Nau Agullent 4 1 32 20 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Pascual Justicia Padel La Nau Agullent 4 1 26 18 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sandra Fuster Vilaplana Copisan Altamira 3 6 39 50 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Verónica Signes Feliu Copisan Altamira 1 4 18 26 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Verònica Ponsoda Revert Padel La Nau Agullent 4 3 40 33 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina San Anselmo Padel La Nau Agullent 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lucía Garrigos Montava Copisan Altamira 2 2 17 20 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ana María Molina Crespo Copisan Altamira 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Raquel Amoros Padel La Nau Agullent 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mónica Moltó Prats Padel La Nau Agullent 4 1 25 18 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Margarita Mora Carbonell Copisan Altamira 1 8 29 54 0 0 -25 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Carmen Company Navarro Copisan Altamira 2 6 29 42 0 0 -13 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Lourdes Roca Olmo Copisan Altamira 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Gadea Soler Copisan Altamira 2 2 15 20 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Irene Pastor Cremades Padel Plus Ibi 4 2 30 21 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maria Isabel Millan Martinez Copisan Altamira 3 4 34 37 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
María Del Mar Teruel Monje Padel La Nau Agullent 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patrícia Calero Martos Padel Plus Ibi 3 3 27 26 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Chamizo Padel La Nau Agullent 2 1 15 10 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Francés Matarredona Padel La Nau Agullent 2 1 15 10 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Casabuena Padel La Nau Agullent 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Encarni Orejuela Romero Padel La Nau Agullent 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Borredá Penadés Padel La Nau Agullent 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jezabel Pérez Ramírez Copisan Altamira 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Jose Moles Vicario Padel Plus Ibi 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pili Mora Sanz Quality Padel 5 5 47 42 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
María José Niñoles González Quality Padel 7 3 54 40 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Esther Martínez Area Padel 1 4 14 28 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Eva Santos Martinez Area Padel 3 4 35 37 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Marina Sanchez Garcia Quality Padel 7 3 59 50 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Elena García Sola Quality Padel 4 2 32 29 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Amalia Soriano Area Padel 1 4 22 30 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Moratalla Papi Area Padel 2 5 32 38 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Manoli Andreu Rodes Quality Padel 4 8 50 57 0 0 -7 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Irene Ruiz Ceva Quality Padel 4 3 38 30 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ainhoa Mañas Riera Area Padel 2 2 12 19 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabel Orts Cortés Area Padel 5 4 51 46 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Olga Dopazo Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 6 2 49 32 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Claudia Luñez Fernandez Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 10 2 70 43 0 0 27 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Haizea Retuerto Vallejo Area Padel 4 2 27 19 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sonia Camus Terres Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 4 4 48 39 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ana Moltó Valor Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 4 2 35 25 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Teresa Diaz Lopez Area Padel 5 2 42 29 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sara Pere Caballero Area Padel 5 2 42 30 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ana González Galiana Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 9 3 65 45 0 0 20 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Ana Moreda Casado Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 4 1 32 22 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel Sánchez Navarro Area Padel 3 6 30 45 0 0 -15 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Lucía Deltell Gimeno CD Monovar Narj 1 10 33 66 0 0 -33 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Adoracion Deltell Lorenzo CD Monovar Narj 2 9 29 59 0 0 -30 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Inés García Martínez Quality Padel 4 1 30 24 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
María Monzó González CD Monovar Narj 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maria Gómez Monzó CD Monovar Narj 0 6 12 37 0 0 -25 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Patricia Gómez Jaén Quality Padel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Poveda Torres CD Monovar Narj 1 4 10 28 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Andrea Gómez Gil CD Monovar Narj 5 8 45 65 0 0 -20 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Luisa Rojas Medina Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Soledad Llopis Pastor Quality Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cintia Ruano García Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mari Cruz Sarmiento Sacristán Quality Padel 3 5 34 37 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Lorena Sánchez Catalán Quality Padel 2 3 21 27 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Gomariz Garcia CD Monovar Verd 4 4 28 38 0 0 -10 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Noemi Sanchez Llago Area Padel 4 1 27 15 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Sánchez Escolano Area Padel 6 1 40 18 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Vanesa Maestre Rama CD Monovar Narj 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Remedios Naranjo Gonzalez Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 3 2 28 21 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Molina Sánchez Area Padel 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Jesús Almira Sempere Quality Padel 4 1 28 9 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sofia Bercedo Verdugo Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 2 4 28 34 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Paqui Diaz Garijo Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 2 1 18 8 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rebeca Moratalla Escolano Area Padel 1 2 8 18 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aurora Gadea Galmés CD Monovar Narj 1 4 19 29 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Paula Carrillo Nieto Quality Padel 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mónica Cerdá Rubio CD Monovar Narj 1 4 12 28 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maria Gomez Gil CD Monovar Narj 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Candela De Arriba Nieto Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 2 1 18 12 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yolanda Martínez Valiente Quality Padel 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Belen Arsuaga Blanes CD Monovar Verd 7 3 55 42 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Lola Mercado Herrera TOPAS B 2 2 22 20 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanesa Romero Motilla TOPAS B 2 3 29 31 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lucía Seguí Amorós CD Monovar Verd 4 3 34 31 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Elena Ripoll Martí TOPAS B 2 2 19 20 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Anna Jaén López TOPAS B 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Arantxa Barceló Pastor CD Monovar Verd 7 2 49 31 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Manuela López Aperador TOPAS B 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabel Vercher TOPAS B 2 2 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Vera Iñiguez Belando CD Monovar Verd 1 4 24 29 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lidya Rodenas Sanchez CD Monovar Verd 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Montse Martínez Vaquero FLOW PADEL 2 3 17 21 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mar Bernado Molina FLOW PADEL 2 1 15 9 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Montero Sierra PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 5 4 42 38 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Laura De La Fuente Garcia PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 3 4 30 35 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Nuria Vicedo Maestre FLOW PADEL 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marta Rodríguez Gascon FLOW PADEL 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carolina Ros Tonda PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 2 2 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mari Carmen Diaz Guirado PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 1 4 16 28 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Beatriz Gómez Martínez FLOW PADEL 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eva Zorita Fernández FLOW PADEL 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Olga Sierra Castejón PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 4 2 29 25 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Elena Guillen Asensio PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ana Payá Pérez CD Monovar Verd 1 4 27 32 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
M Luisa Bellot Molera CD Monovar Verd 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Magda Amoros CD Monovar Verd 1 4 14 28 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sandra Toral Silos PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 3 3 27 30 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lorena Rodriguez Espinosa PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 3 5 40 45 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Florencia Torno TOPAS B 2 3 23 30 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nuria Bautista TOPAS B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Amorós Espinosa FLOW PADEL 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ester Pérez Villodre TOPAS B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aki Sato FLOW PADEL 3 2 25 20 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Myriam Gutierrez Morales FLOW PADEL 5 3 44 37 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Rosa Ana Pizarro Parra TOPAS B 2 3 22 25 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sol Giménez Bono TOPAS B 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Isabel Valera García FLOW PADEL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Caroline Opstaele FLOW PADEL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Parrondo Gomez FLOW PADEL 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maria Talens Ferrandiz FLOW PADEL 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ana Andújar Ahlsell FLOW PADEL 2 2 15 18 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Inés López García CD Monovar Verd 2 3 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Ramirez FLOW PADEL 2 1 19 17 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Brenda Brotons Vicent CD Monovar Verd 1 2 17 19 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yolanda Ros Rodríguez TOPAS B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Amalia Hernández Bernabeu TOPAS B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Picazo Escudero PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther Rios Alvarez TOPAS B 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alaila Corredor Rodriguez PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 1 4 24 31 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Noelia Ten Martin TOPAS B 2 1 17 13 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marina Serrano Cárceles Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 5 4 47 44 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Martina Pascual Ramos Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 7 5 63 55 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Esther Soldado Pelegrín Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 5 0 30 11 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Martina Menéndez Bataller Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 3 4 32 34 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rosa Isabel Almagro Rufete Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adriana López Lesende Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 4 2 28 14 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marta Irles Izquierdo Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 2 4 28 36 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Susana Campello Macia Valentin Cavenaghi A 2 8 30 56 0 0 -26 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Silvia Ramos Esteve Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 10 23 62 0 0 -39 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Lola Valls Perez Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 2 3 20 23 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Loli Rubio Pagan Valentin Cavenaghi A 2 6 20 47 0 0 -27 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ana Cavero Sánchez TOPAS B 2 0