First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Arantxa Blasco Marco PVHN Albalat 6 2 42 22 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Eugenia Jerez Valverde PVHN Albalat 6 3 45 34 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Marina Lozano Monzon Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 2 2 17 17 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nuria Clemente López Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 4 4 34 33 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mar Mallols PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noelia Solange Gallego Zacarías PVHN Albalat 1 4 18 26 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Isabel Cristina Ramirez Palacio Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 8 0 49 23 0 0 26 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Alba Videgany Iborra Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 9 4 71 59 0 0 12 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Rosana Beltrán Lorente PVHN Albalat 4 2 32 17 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marián Daries Fontana PVHN Albalat 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Linares Beltrán Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 5 2 37 33 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Begoña Romero Sobrecueva Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 6 0 37 20 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Raquel García Pérez Padel Interclub Meliana 8 7 77 70 0 0 7 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Sara Alcacer Padel Interclub Meliana 8 1 51 31 0 0 20 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mónica Mariscal Quesada Passing Padel Verd 3 7 42 51 0 0 -9 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Mercedes Company Company Passing Padel Verd 3 7 42 51 0 0 -9 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Cristina Martinez Terriza Padel Interclub Meliana 4 11 54 79 0 0 -25 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Elena Castellanos Jover Padel Interclub Meliana 5 9 56 70 0 0 -14 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Rosa Sánchez Peñaranda Passing Padel Verd 2 7 29 50 0 0 -21 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Irene Patón Pulido Passing Padel Narj 6 5 52 50 0 0 2 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
María José Ternero Gamero Padel Interclub Meliana 2 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elena María Mullor Sanz Padel Interclub Meliana 7 8 75 74 0 0 1 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Marielisa Palacios Passing Padel Verd 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Asun Tarin Passing Padel Verd 1 6 24 42 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Laura Silvestre Benito Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 8 2 54 35 0 0 19 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Anais Leveque Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 4 1 28 18 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
M. Reyes Collado Adame Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 4 4 38 35 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Paula Martínez Passing Padel Narj 2 6 25 36 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ana Collado Del Valle Passing Padel Verd 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
M José Casaña. Ruiz PVHN Albalat 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vanesa Laguarda Julián PVHN Albalat 3 3 31 33 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lola Rodriguez Martinez Padel Interclub Meliana 1 4 22 28 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mar Vicent Padel Interclub Meliana 3 4 33 33 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Esther Manzano PVHN Albalat 4 1 27 17 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pascaline Delforge Padel Interclub Meliana 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Peralta PVHN Albalat 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pilar Vila Eres PVHN Albalat 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carmen Beltrán García Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 4 0 26 16 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sonia Ferrer Gómez Passing Padel Narj 6 3 43 27 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Príncipe Ovelleiro Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 4 1 29 26 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Isabel Montoliu Casañs Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carla Domínguez PVHN Albalat 2 1 16 16 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Pla Güeto PVHN Albalat 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Veronica Guillot Origen Padel 0 8 15 49 0 0 -34 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Puri Rubio Borrego Origen Padel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Karel Eissner LAGOS TEAM 2 6 27 38 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Patricia Borja Villalba LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
M. Carmen Albarracín Origen Padel 2 6 26 43 0 0 -17 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Pilar Domenech Hellin Origen Padel 2 8 30 55 0 0 -25 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
María Jesus López Arjona LAGOS TEAM 2 6 29 45 0 0 -16 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Rosa Maset LAGOS TEAM 4 5 42 46 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mariana Panunto Origen Padel 2 8 32 58 0 0 -26 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Pilar Ruiz Campano Origen Padel 0 6 19 38 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Paula Delicado Zomeño LAGOS TEAM 2 6 30 46 0 0 -16 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Beatriz Calza Lázaro LAGOS TEAM 8 5 71 62 0 0 9 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Celia Alegra Vela PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 6 4 49 40 0 0 9 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Mari Trini Blat Marí PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 4 17 27 0 0 -10 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ruth Melendo Pertusa Family Sport Center Albal Narj 16 1 102 51 0 0 51 8 8 0 0 5 3 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0
Elena Giménez Valero Family Sport Center Albal Verd 12 2 83 49 0 0 34 6 6 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Sonia Vigo Gonzalez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 1 4 16 30 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Concepcion Goldero Esteve PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 6 26 48 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Eva María García Pérez Family Sport Center Albal Verd 6 1 43 20 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Eva Jurado De Fez Family Sport Center Albal Verd 12 1 79 38 0 0 41 6 6 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Isabel Urda Sanchez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 1 2 7 15 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmen Manuela Lorente Montiel PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 1 2 7 15 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Jurado De Fez Family Sport Center Albal Narj 14 6 102 70 0 0 32 8 6 2 0 5 3 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 8 8 0 0
Carol Santacreu Family Sport Center Albal Narj 9 3 63 33 0 0 30 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Monica Muñoz Hernández Family Sport Center Albal Narj 4 2 32 23 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ines Flores Origen Padel 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sandra Soriano Canito Family Sport Center Albal Verd 10 1 67 34 0 0 33 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Nuria Serra Gomez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Muntaner Martínez LAGOS TEAM 3 3 30 33 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Teresa Sanantón Martínez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 3 4 37 33 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Gema Martinez Marco PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 3 4 36 32 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Merche Alejandro Alemany LAGOS TEAM 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Me Erche Sauri PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mireia Aparisi Peris PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sonia Lazaro Del Coso Origen Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sofía Schnitman Panunto Origen Padel 2 4 21 33 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Merche Peris Blat PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ali Alapont Calabuig LAGOS TEAM 3 2 28 20 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inmaculada Llop Barea LAGOS TEAM 0 6 18 37 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Saray Navarro Sierra LAGOS TEAM 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mar Santarrufina Lloris PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Silvia Velasco Pérez Origen Padel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Velasco Pérez Origen Padel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Marrero Garcia LAGOS TEAM 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carmen Aparisi Peris PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Navarro Pardo LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victoria Reig Calabuig LAGOS TEAM 2 2 17 17 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Laura González Escura Club de Campo K7 2 5 32 39 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Trinidad Gómez Club de Campo K7 2 5 32 39 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Isabel García Martínez SC Pedralba 8 0 48 15 0 0 33 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Laura Perello Herrero SC Pedralba 4 4 41 38 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alba Bernat Club de Campo K7 5 3 42 36 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María José Aracil Hernández Club de Campo K7 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mari Ángeles García Quevedo SC Pedralba 3 3 32 29 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Veronica Navarrete Leon SC Pedralba 2 1 17 13 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Patricia García Santamaría Club de Campo K7 2 3 19 26 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carla Martinez Cambronero Club de Campo K7 2 5 22 38 0 0 -16 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Mari Carmen Quiles Valero SC Pedralba 1 4 15 26 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanessa Dominguez Calduch SC Pedralba 3 2 26 21 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cristina Jimenez Nonnast WAVE B 2 2 22 18 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Correcher Montaner WAVE B 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rachel Dunworth Passing Padel Narj 6 3 43 32 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Pilar Cuquerella Passing Padel Narj 3 4 28 38 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maria Amparo Tarazon Soriano WAVE B 4 4 36 37 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ximena Talavera Campo WAVE B 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Álvarez Fernández Passing Padel Narj 4 2 34 28 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Beatriz Badimon Pastor WAVE B 2 2 18 19 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amparo Bueno Campos WAVE B 2 2 18 19 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Maria Izquierdo Passing Padel Narj 5 2 39 20 0 0 19 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Natalia García Lopez Passing Padel Narj 6 5 56 51 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Elisa Agramunt Berciano WAVE B 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Alvarez Fernandez WAVE B 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Claudia Gómez Bas Club de Campo K7 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Monica Jimeno Huerta Club de Campo K7 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Menéndez Club de Campo K7 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Monica Martinez Velarte WAVE B 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marcela Calduch Vela SC Pedralba 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Núria Cervera Rocha WAVE B 2 3 23 26 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Marsal Alzamora SC Pedralba 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Clara Maria Perea Garcia WAVE B 3 3 21 26 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Blanca Gonzalo Bravo WAVE B 3 3 21 26 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maria Montiel Drurá Domenech SC Pedralba 1 8 20 50 0 0 -30 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Betsie Pérez Quiles SC Pedralba 2 4 24 31 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Emma Porritt Club de Campo K7 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María José Sánchez Pérez SC Pedralba 3 2 28 27 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Irene Polo Rubio SC Pedralba 2 0 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amaya Constantí Calduch SC Pedralba 2 2 16 14 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mónica Gimeno Club de Campo K7 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Martín Club de Campo K7 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Muñoz Forner WAVE B 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Cantos WAVE B 2 3 18 26 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elsa Piña Barrera WAVE B 2 1 14 14 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Silvestre Benito Passing Padel Narj 4 1 28 8 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Patricia Navarro Alberich WAVE B 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Herrero Herrero SC Pedralba 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Magdalena Garijo Toledo WAVE B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Martinez Quiles SC Pedralba 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Lluch Fenollosa Club de Campo K7 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Benitez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 6 6 57 54 0 0 3 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Maria Jose Ferrer Gomez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 6 2 44 29 0 0 15 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Merche Tebar Sanmartin Padel Parc Central 10