First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Carlos Gonzalez Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 5 4 44 41 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Adrian Lopez Perez Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 8 0 48 21 0 0 27 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Javier Sanroque Garrigues Padel Venecia Alzira 2 4 21 29 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan Carlos Gomez Esplugues Padel Venecia Alzira 3 4 29 33 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Thomas Ezequiel Cepero Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 3 2 27 20 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio De Pablo Gómez Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 3 2 27 20 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Moliner Oliver Padel Venecia Alzira 2 7 35 53 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ramon Aristides Villalba Dejesus Padel Venecia Alzira 2 1 14 15 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Tomás Navarro Ibañez Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 0 6 20 38 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Antonio Martínez De San Vicente Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 2 17 18 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Grande Guerrero Padel Venecia Alzira 2 2 19 18 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Luis Gomez Esplugues Padel Venecia Alzira 2 6 35 42 0 0 -7 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Jose Antonio Torralba Alcaide Padel a Cobert Massanassa 3 5 32 43 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jose David Garrido Martin Padel a Cobert Massanassa 3 2 24 26 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guillem Sancho Herrera Club de Tenis Valldigna 4 3 38 34 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marco Almiñana Paches Club de Tenis Valldigna 4 1 30 17 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Guillermo Murcia Padel a Cobert Massanassa 4 3 39 29 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Elías Porro Borrallo Padel a Cobert Massanassa h 4 2 31 27 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Joan Palomares Solanes Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ximo Garcia Club de Tenis Valldigna 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Moises Lozano Rubio Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 6 31 41 0 0 -10 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
David Pastor Perez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 3 5 29 39 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alex Espi Selfa Club de Tenis Valldigna 4 1 27 16 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrià Gascón Magraner Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 3 20 21 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicent Noguera Talens Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 2 20 19 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Abel García Delgado Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Toni De La Torre Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 3 2 24 23 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Josep Lluis Peiro Cuñat Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Sierra Ferrer Sportcity Massanassa Azul 2 2 19 21 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Sierra Ferrer Sportcity Massanassa Azul 4 0 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Soriano Dalmau Padel Venecia Alzira 0 6 22 37 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Enrique Palomares Temporal Padel Venecia Alzira 0 6 14 37 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Gonzalo Ezpeleta Piorno Sportcity Massanassa Azul 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Victor Ferrer Verdejo Sportcity Massanassa Azul 4 1 30 14 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Cosin Bau Sportcity Massanassa Azul 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Javier Palomero Martinez Sportcity Massanassa Azul 2 2 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Daniel Bartual Lázaro Sportcity Massanassa Azul 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Angel Pelaez Suarez Sportcity Massanassa Azul 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Solera Tarazona Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Vicente Albin Sportcity Massanassa Azul 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Serrano De La Cruz Sportcity Massanassa Azul 2 2 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Torner Linares Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 2 17 20 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Jiménez Costa Padel a Cobert Massanassa 5 3 38 32 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Andrés Naranjo Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eduardo Orquín Moscardó Padel Venecia Alzira 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Marin Sanz Sportcity Massanassa Azul 2 1 18 9 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ferran Dols Soriano Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1 2 9 18 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Albert Ferrando Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gerard Fonseca Grau Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juanjo Arbona Alapont Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Tiburcio Blanco Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Boix Samaruc Esport 6 1 38 20 0 0 18 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Josep Ferrandis Jorge Samaruc Esport 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jose Maria Santodomingo Viguer Padel Catarroja 0 8 26 50 0 0 -24 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Javier Belenguer Ruano Padel Catarroja 5 6 50 53 0 0 -3 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Nacho Martínez Jaime Samaruc Esport 8 0 49 26 0 0 23 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Manu Villaescussa Agustin Samaruc Esport 6 0 37 21 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Vicente Remohi Ruiz Padel Catarroja 0 10 33 63 0 0 -30 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Iván Muñoz Padel Catarroja 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josep Martí Samaruc Esport 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Campillo Cuartero Samaruc Esport 4 1 27 22 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier Aparicio Mendoza Padel Catarroja 2 4 30 34 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Pablo Gil Perez Padel Catarroja 0 4 16 25 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mario Rosa Pascual CM Valencia Tennis Center 2 4 23 30 0 0 -7 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alberto Iturgaiz Elso CM Valencia Tennis Center 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josemi Lorenzo Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 4 1 28 17 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ivan Díaz Mena Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 3 9 48 62 0 0 -14 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Lorenzo Bastianini CM Valencia Tennis Center 7 2 51 36 0 0 15 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Giovanni Di Lullo CM Valencia Tennis Center 7 4 53 48 0 0 5 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Eduard Carreres Quiles Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 3 8 44 55 0 0 -11 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Alex Calvo Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 2 4 23 31 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Miguel Sánchez Álvarez CM Valencia Tennis Center 3 4 28 33 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ivan Quesada Ramos CM Valencia Tennis Center 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Edu Abad Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 4 5 41 41 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Juan Carlos Martinez Rodriguez Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 4 5 41 46 0 0 -5 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Christian Damián Garcia Padel Catarroja 1 4 20 27 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Francisco Caballer Vargues CM Valencia Tennis Center 3 2 25 23 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Salvador Carlos Catala Nogueras CM Valencia Tennis Center 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marcos F.p Padel Catarroja 4 3 37 32 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Emilio Causarás Ortuño CM Valencia Tennis Center 4 4 36 37 0 0 -1 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Stephan Staudinger Lekel CM Valencia Tennis Center 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Samuel Aparicio Gargallo Padel Catarroja 0 6 12 36 0 0 -24 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Daniel Alonso Benito Padel Catarroja 0 6 12 36 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Luis Cordero Ferrer Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 2 2 19 15 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Escriva Albelda Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Moya Puchalt Padel Catarroja 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eduardo Grau Del Valle Samaruc Esport 6 2 41 28 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jaume Valero Garcia Samaruc Esport 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fran Asins Blasco Samaruc Esport 6 0 36 11 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Miguel Gomez Cubells Padel Catarroja 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Rico Martinez CM Valencia Tennis Center 2 4 24 32 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Tomas Oviedo CM Valencia Tennis Center 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Joan Garcia Ruiz Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alberto Carretero Mongort Padel Catarroja 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
John Alexander López Urrego CM Valencia Tennis Center 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesus Perez Villanueva Samaruc Esport 4 2 29 26 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Javier Bellido Mestre Origen Padel 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carlos Iranzo Origen Padel 4 4 38 39 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Javier Tolosa La Terraza Club de Padel 7 2 49 29 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Isaac Garcia La Terraza Club de Padel 8 0 49 23 0 0 26 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Luisra Fuertes Origen Padel 2 4 20 31 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jorge Guillem Llorens Origen Padel 2 6 31 43 0 0 -12 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
German Fuster Valero La Terraza Club de Padel 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicent Blai Benlloch Villagrasa La Terraza Club de Padel 0 6 17 37 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pablo Setién Origen Padel 0 8 25 50 0 0 -25 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Javier Solis Origen Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guille Hesse La Terraza Club de Padel 4 4 36 42 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Francesc Martinez La Terraza Club de Padel 5 2 37 35 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Felipe Ariño Monzo P Esport Manises 8 4 59 41 0 0 18 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Gerard Suarez Sales P Esport Manises 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Pablo Cuadrado Roca SC Pedralba Narj 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ivan Martinez Valero SC Pedralba Narj 2 4 24 26 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marcos Isidro Aragó P Esport Manises 3 8 39 53 0 0 -14 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Alexis Silva Alvado P Esport Manises 1 2 11 13 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Maria Guisado Veron SC Pedralba Narj 2 3 22 24 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rubén Rodrigo Pamblanco SC Pedralba Narj 4 1 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Olmo Esteve P Esport Manises 0 8 15 48 0 0 -33 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Rubén Sahuquillo Fernandez P Esport Manises 2 2 14 17 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristofer Arce Alberich SC Pedralba Narj 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier Martínez Tarín SC Pedralba Narj 2 2 18 14 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Emiliano Eduardo Simkuz P Esport Manises 6 5 44 37 0 0 7 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Patrick Origen Padel 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Tebar Garcia P Esport Manises 6 2 41 30 0 0 11 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Carlos Martínez Mora P Esport Manises 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Perez Paños P Esport Manises 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Martínez Leonarte Origen Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Alvarez Delgado La Terraza Club de Padel 3 4 32 37 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Vicente Martínez Chiner La Terraza Club de Padel 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gonzalo Villaescusa La Terraza Club de Padel 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mateo Gandasegui Origen Padel 2 2 20 19 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rubén Ferrer Pitarch La Terraza Club de Padel 5 2 36 32 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jaume Barona Cervera SC Pedralba Narj 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gonzalo Serigó Andrés SC Pedralba Narj 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo López Iniesta Origen Padel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Rodriguez Arias Santiago P Esport Manises 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rubén Esteve Torrent P Esport Manises 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roberto Martinez Origen Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Sanmiguel Daud SC Pedralba Narj 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian G R Mazzeo P Esport Manises 2 1 18 11 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ximo Igual Sierra P Esport Manises 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Carlos García Club de Campo K7 4 2 32 19 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Javier Martinez Cambronero Club de Campo K7 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ismael Garcia Perez Padel A3 2 10 30 68 0 0 -38 6 1 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Pablo Navarro Madramany