First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Quino Gómez Sansaloni Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 7 2 54 35 0 0 19 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Christian Castellanos Garrote Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Castellanos Padel Indoor Bocairent 4 3 36 35 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Castellanos Padel Indoor Bocairent 2 4 20 33 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Pablo Verdú Vilanova Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Ángel Perez García Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 10 3 73 50 0 0 23 6 5 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Vicent Barberá Calatayud Padel Indoor Bocairent 2 4 19 35 0 0 -16 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jose Ramon Calatayud Tormo Padel Indoor Bocairent 4 3 36 35 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Andreu Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 10 0 61 16 0 0 45 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Pablo Montava Llinares Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vicente Belda Satorres Padel Indoor Bocairent 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Javier Berenguer Robledillo Padel Indoor Bocairent 2 6 26 40 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jose Antonio Molla Luzón ... 0 4 8 25 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fran Mompo Such ... 0 8 11 48 0 0 -37 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Fernando Bosch Sabater Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 10 0 61 14 0 0 47 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jordi Sanz Chafer ... 0 6 19 37 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ivan Monzo Peñalba ... 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marcelo Sandá Buschiazzo ... 2 0 13 5 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Espi ... 3 6 36 43 0 0 -7 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Juan Muñoz Parras Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Valls Fuster Altamira Ferri Cocinas y Baños 0 4 9 25 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juanvi Lopez Mompo ... 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
José Manuel Prieto Padel Indoor Bocairent 4 0 27 20 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Guillermo Alcaraz Carbo ... 0 6 18 37 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Pablo Vidal ... 2 8 36 52 0 0 -16 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Miguel Gonzalez Padel Indoor Bocairent 2 4 25 28 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ferran Argente Sánchez ... 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Tafalla Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 4 1 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Luis Ortega Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Kiko Marti Vaño Padel Indoor Bocairent 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Signes Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 7 2 54 28 0 0 26 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ruben Mateu Cintas ... 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Caballero Burguillos Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Abel Prats Poquet Padel La Nau Agullent. 5 5 51 54 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Santiago Molto Prats Padel La Nau Agullent. 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Colomer Salvador Padel La Nau Agullent. 5 3 39 34 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Ortiz Padel La Nau Agullent. 4 2 26 20 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Borja Mateu Gisbert ... 1 4 11 25 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Julian Vicent Segura Padel La Nau Agullent. 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alex Guillem Padel La Nau Agullent. 2 2 14 14 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Aitor Cardenal Milán Padel La Nau Agullent. 1 4 23 32 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jose Carmen Blanes Padel La Nau Agullent. 6 3 49 44 0 0 5 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Roberto Carlos Cruañes Sanjuan Padel La Nau Agullent. 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joaquín Martínez Lluch Padel La Nau Agullent. 2 2 23 17 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andreu Ripoll Grau Padel La Nau Agullent. 3 5 37 37 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Angel Soler Descals Padel La Nau Agullent. 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mauro Miralles Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Espi Gisbert Padel La Nau Agullent. 2 4 21 28 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Bleda Sanz ... 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Albert Agulles Simó Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 4 3 32 29 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Rupert Watkins Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Griñan Gomez T.A.A PADEL PLAY 6 3 46 34 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jose Bautista Peña T.A.A PADEL PLAY 7 4 51 38 0 0 13 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Jose Peiro Devesa Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 6 4 48 44 0 0 4 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Nicolás Bertó Maurandi Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 6 1 38 23 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miguel Angel Peral Lara T.A.A PADEL PLAY 5 8 55 64 0 0 -9 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Alberto Peral Lara T.A.A PADEL PLAY 3 8 43 59 0 0 -16 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Jonathan Sanchez Poveda Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sergio Garcia Casals Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 3 4 31 28 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alvaro Martínez Luque T.A.A PADEL PLAY 5 5 39 50 0 0 -11 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Daniel Rodríguez Soria T.A.A PADEL PLAY 3 6 39 53 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Christian Hernández Berenguer Padel NOSTRUM 3A 10 3 70 49 0 0 21 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Pablo Berrotaran Padel NOSTRUM 3A 8 4 61 46 0 0 15 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Miguel Cebrian Huesca TOPOS 4 5 37 37 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Eduardo Reyes Capella TOPOS 4 7 43 50 0 0 -7 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Alberto Garcia Padel NOSTRUM 3A 5 6 51 55 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Adrián Ramos Sánchez Padel NOSTRUM 3A 4 2 36 29 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan López Cobelo TOPOS 1 4 18 28 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rafael Ramos Lozano TOPOS 1 4 19 29 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ruben Rodriguez Padel NOSTRUM 3A 8 3 65 50 0 0 15 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Miguel Angel Pliego Belloso Padel NOSTRUM 3A 2 4 25 31 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ariel Hernan Mignani Acevedo TOPOS 2 4 22 33 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jorge Olivares Sanchez TOPOS 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hugo Girona Díaz TOPOS 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Esteban Esposito TOPOS 6 0 36 19 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alejandro San Martin Alvarez T.A.A PADEL PLAY 1 4 17 27 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Uge Castaños Soriano T.A.A PADEL PLAY 2 4 29 33 0 0 -4 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Joan Avellà Escoto TOPOS 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesús Ivan Noguera González T.A.A PADEL PLAY 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
David Moll Montes Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 6 33 45 0 0 -12 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Carlos Vengut Baessa Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 3 2 26 24 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel De La Casa Millån Padel NOSTRUM 3A 4 5 41 45 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Isidoro Gomis Julio Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 4 31 34 0 0 -3 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
José Luis Castiñeira Varela Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 3 3 34 33 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Daniel De La Casa Padel NOSTRUM 3A 7 5 63 53 0 0 10 5 3 2 0 2 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Sergio Silvestre Soria Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Villoslada Salort Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 3 22 25 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Francisco Lopez Tur Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel López Becerra TOPOS 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Alfaro Ligero T.A.A PADEL PLAY 2 1 17 12 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Fernando Pérez Lopez Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 3 2 24 21 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lander Panera T.A.A PADEL PLAY 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javi Oliva TOPOS 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Bravo Pons TOPOS 0 4 17 27 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sergio Escobar Fornier Padel NOSTRUM 3A 6 0 38 12 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Manuel Antonio Colomina Galiana TOPOS 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Alberto Serna Carceles TOPOS 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
David Esteban Fabregat TOPOS 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Rizo TOPOS 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Rubio Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fran Ivars Roselló Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Domingo Arcos Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alfonso Baena Fernández TOPOS 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sofía Martínez Gilabert TOPOS 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Gonzalez TOPOS 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucio Navarro TOPOS 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joserra Martos Martín Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Cuenca Asensi TOPOS 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Espi Jerez Padel NOSTRUM 3B 4 6 41 55 0 0 -14 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Luis Enrique Paños Martínez Padel NOSTRUM 3B 3 9 42 66 0 0 -24 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Sergio Andres Segura Urban Padel MTX 8 4 57 43 0 0 14 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Miguel Angel Andrés Urban Padel MTX 6 0 36 11 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
José Miguel García Belmonte Padel NOSTRUM 3B 2 8 42 56 0 0 -14 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Alejandro Trincado Padel NOSTRUM 3B 4 4 38 41 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alejandro Ortega Amor Urban Padel MTX 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raul Alarcón Martinez Urban Padel MTX 2 2 18 19 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Abel Diez Flecha Padel NOSTRUM 3B 8 5 62 60 0 0 2 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Ruben Hernandez Navarro Padel NOSTRUM 3B 6 4 53 50 0 0 3 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Raul Lopez Arias Urban Padel MTX 2 4 26 32 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristian Ortega Amor Urban Padel MTX 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Francisco Silvestre Salvador Area Padel 1 6 22 41 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Andrés Pérez García Area Padel 1 8 25 53 0 0 -28 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Sebastián Pérez Vitola Pumas 8 1 52 27 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Víctor Sacramento Montoya Pumas 2 2 20 15 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Matias Oña Rios Area Padel 6 6 48 58 0 0 -10 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Leandro Javier Rico Garibotti Area Padel 6 4 42 45 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Diego Alejandro Marquez Pumas 8 4 65 52 0 0 13 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Josue Alvarez Saez Pumas 6 3 47 30 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
David Cuenca Navarro Area Padel 1 6 22 40 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Pablo Daniel Fernández Canosa Area Padel 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Josep Jordá Pumas 7 2 55 35 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Adrian Estevanez Pumas 8 1 52 18 0 0 34 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Samuel Sacramento Montoya Pumas 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carlos Font Sanchez Padel NOSTRUM 3B 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Ignacio Saá Nicolás Pumas 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan M. Aroca Padel NOSTRUM 3B 3 4 28 36 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Manuel Fuster Pumas 4 1 27 18 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rafael Alfonso Poveda Pumas 4 2 32 25 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Luis Martinez Domenech Urban Padel MTX 5 3 38 30 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Lozano Hernandez Urban Padel MTX 3 3 30 20 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eloy Trejo Zarza Area Padel 1 6 14 42 0 0 -28 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Víctor Manuel Morant Alemany Urban Padel MTX 4 5 44 40 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jose Lozano Urban Padel MTX 4 3 38 30 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Enrique Carrillo Herrero Urban Padel MTX 3 2