First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Sergio Fernandez-Villanueva Moreno Padel A3 6 2 44 39 0 0 5 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Daniel Rodríguez Javega Padel A3 4 2 30 27 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juanma Reolid Jiménez Pj Team Family Valencia A 3 3 31 25 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fernando De Lucas Pj Team Family Valencia A 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Botella Castelló Padel A3 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose M. Garcia Barbera Padel A3 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marc Zafrilla Pelach Pj Team Family Valencia A 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guillem Donet Gascó Pj Team Family Valencia A 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esteban La Red Padel A3 5 2 38 28 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Luis Lechuga Castro Padel A3 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marcos Gómez Raga Pj Team Family Valencia A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Jiménez López Pj Team Family Valencia A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gabriel Escudero Valencia Padel Center VTC 1 4 16 28 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Tena De La Fuente Valencia Padel Center VTC 2 4 24 33 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Franco Jurado JA Improving Team 4 2 34 25 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Pla Bernalte JA Improving Team 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aaron Juanes Galan Valencia Padel Center VTC 3 2 24 22 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Peiró Rodriguez Valencia Padel Center VTC 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Sola García JA Improving Team 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Chacón Berenguer JA Improving Team 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angel Monleon Valencia Padel Center VTC 4 1 29 24 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ignacio Alberdi Valencia Padel Center VTC 4 1 29 24 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joan Aparici Morant JA Improving Team 3 2 29 19 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Arechaga JA Improving Team 3 2 29 19 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marc Casanova BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafa Miguel Palmer BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eduardo Garcia BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 2 1 13 12 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Besteiro Segura BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 2 1 13 12 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Mengual Martinez Padel A3 3 2 25 21 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Victor Richart Tarín BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Contreras Tarin BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Rebollo Rua Padel A3 4 1 30 22 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Gabriel Gimeno Garcia Padel A3 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Abel Lopez Vizcaino Padel Paiporta 2 2 24 18 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sandro molina romero Padel Paiporta 2 2 24 18 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pau Benimeli Soria Valencia Padel Center VTC 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fran Sanchis Padel Paiporta 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Ferris Vilar Padel Paiporta 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Gallego Padel Paiporta 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Marin Monzon Padel Paiporta 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Javier Remohi Ruiz Padel A3 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cesar Gil Gomez Padel Paiporta 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Primo Hernandez ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Palau Zaragoza ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Catalan TU PADEL ALCORA 1A 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Toni Amurrio Fradejas TU PADEL ALCORA 1A 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Moret Mayo ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 3 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Pareja Pedraza ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 3 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esteban Bou Llorens TU PADEL ALCORA 1A 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Bruño TU PADEL ALCORA 1A 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Esteve Alfonso ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 3 2 24 23 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(2Da) Ismael Martínez Soler ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 3 2 24 23 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Flavio Andre Sampaio Do Vale TU PADEL ALCORA 1A 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Abraham Pitarch TU PADEL ALCORA 1A 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Villodre Pj Team Family Valencia A 2 1 15 9 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ramon Romero Pj Team Family Valencia A 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Peris Pj Team Family Valencia A 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Moret Mayo Samaruc Esport 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jonatan Herrera Ramos Samaruc Esport 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Montón Queralt JA Improving Team 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alfonso Matoque Cazorla Samaruc Esport 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Del Valle Samaruc Esport 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marc Bella Navarro Samaruc Esport 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(4Ta) Kevin Botella Samaruc Esport 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sponsors
Padelpoint
Mercedes Benz
Bullpadel
Mercedes Benz
Mercedes Benz
Pelotas Bulpadel
tienda PADELPOINT