First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Patricia García Gil LAGOS TEAM 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Merche Alejandro Alemany LAGOS TEAM 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sonia Agost Alcon MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 6 2 39 26 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Patricia Jimenez Sanchez MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 6 2 39 26 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Karel Eissner LAGOS TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Maset LAGOS TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adriana Miralles Aguarta MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 7 3 51 35 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Elena Tirado Pascual MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 7 3 51 35 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Inmaculada Llop Barea LAGOS TEAM 1 2 9 15 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mireia Montoro Cánovas LAGOS TEAM 1 2 9 15 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta González Aznar MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 7 3 54 39 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Almudena García MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 7 3 54 39 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Lucia Alfonso Marin Verge del Carmen Beteró 2 3 16 23 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tamara Navarro Caballer Verge del Carmen Beteró 2 1 15 11 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beatriz Navarro Barber Club Padel Oliva 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanessa Navarro Barber Club Padel Oliva 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Sanz Sarrio Verge del Carmen Beteró 3 2 24 18 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Ortiz-Cañavate Verge del Carmen Beteró 3 2 24 18 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Mascarell Llorca Club Padel Oliva 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Torres Alemany Club Padel Oliva 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
M. Reyes Collado Adame Verge del Carmen Beteró 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabel Montoliu Casañs Verge del Carmen Beteró 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Penalba Calafat Club Padel Oliva 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Mascarell Llorca Club Padel Oliva 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marilen García Marí CT Sueca 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabel Oller Claver CT Sueca 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Blanco Borrego Valencia Padel Center 3AF 4 5 45 41 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Gabriela Fernandez Valencia Padel Center 3AF 4 5 40 40 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maite Claver Campillo CT Sueca 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Piera Moncho CT Sueca 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Tormo Calabuig Valencia Padel Center 3AF 8 1 50 25 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Elvira Bondia Real Valencia Padel Center 3AF 8 1 50 25 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria De Sales Grau Giner CT Sueca 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noelia Tomas Piera CT Sueca 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Chisbert Ortega Valencia Padel Center 3AF 4 3 32 34 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Marta Gimeno Lacarcel Valencia Padel Center 3AF 4 3 32 34 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Esther García Pérez Pádel Ragoma 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Furio Frontera Pádel Ragoma 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Llorens Gomez CT Carlet 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mariola Sebastián Hernández CT Carlet 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cristinasanguesasanz Pádel Ragoma 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rocio-Buitrago Pádel Ragoma 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Herme Navasquillo Moll CT Carlet 4 5 43 48 0 0 -5 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Susana Machi Buades CT Carlet 4 4 40 42 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Mara Cebriá Reinal Pádel Ragoma 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rocio Canales Pádel Ragoma 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sílvia Mendoza CT Carlet 4 2 32 27 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rosa Ana Navasquillo Moll CT Carlet 4 2 34 28 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Andrea Cortés Fernández El Rincón del Padel 2 3 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lara Pedrós Bloom El Rincón del Padel 2 3 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura González Escura Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Trinidad Gómez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Moliner Velázquez El Rincón del Padel 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María José Romero Torres El Rincón del Padel 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maite Valero Alarcón Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noelia Aloy Martínez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Domínguez Gimeno El Rincón del Padel 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alicia Cortés Fernández El Rincón del Padel 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Pascual Serra Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Chisbert Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Escrig Tarazón Nou pádel onda femenino °3 6 2 44 26 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Natalia Mezquita Diago Nou pádel onda femenino °3 4 2 32 25 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz Alamar Rocati Padel Paiporta 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Inés Frola Padel Paiporta 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iris Bernabe Garcia Nou pádel onda femenino °3 4 2 26 23 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Paula Gumbau Rodenas Nou pádel onda femenino °3 4 2 26 23 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Reme Company Company Padel Paiporta 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther Martinez Padel Paiporta 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miriam Martínez Elekes Nou pádel onda femenino °3 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Monica Gual Escrig Nou pádel onda femenino °3 4 0 24 3 0 0 21 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lorena Zaragozá Felipe Padel Paiporta 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Llara Gonzalez García Padel Paiporta 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ariadna Catalan Palma Vinapadel 8 1 53 26 0 0 27 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Estel Fernandez Balada Vinapadel 7 3 50 32 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Andrea Sanleón Moragón Pádel élite 22 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ada Diez Pádel élite 22 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pilar Carbonell Callau Vinapadel 8 2 55 32 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Patricia O Connor Sanz Vinapadel 4 5 37 39 0 0 -2 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Puri Rubio Borrego Pádel élite 22 2 3 22 27 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rebeca Moya Pedro Pádel élite 22 2 3 22 27 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tania Patao Vinapadel 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mar Vidal Cid Vinapadel 7 2 48 24 0 0 24 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mabel Tomás Manglano Pádel élite 22 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ma Isabel González Martin Pádel élite 22 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Giner Andres PVHN Albalat 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Ricós Caras PVHN Albalat 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Loli Nevado Vera FLOW FEM C 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adriana Marí López FLOW FEM C 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Paula Vega PVHN Albalat 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Roca Uncio PVHN Albalat 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aída Pons FLOW FEM C 6 1 39 18 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María Blanca Cachón Rodrigo FLOW FEM C 4 1 27 16 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Martín Esteve PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Concepción Calatayud Almela PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana M Zaragoza Martínez FLOW FEM C 4 2 34 20 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lucía Meseguer García FLOW FEM C 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ainhoa Zamora Rubio Club de Tenis Vila-real PadelNolimits 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel Almela Parrilla Club de Tenis Vila-real PadelNolimits 7 2 47 25 0 0 22 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Marta Linares Beltrán Verge del Carmen Beteró 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sara Llopico Mas Club de Tenis Vila-real PadelNolimits 7 4 54 45 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Raquel Tellols Peset Club de Tenis Vila-real PadelNolimits 4 2 31 24 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Emma Campos Sánchez Club de Tenis Vila-real PadelNolimits 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mari Carmen Diago Diago Club de Tenis Vila-real PadelNolimits 0 8 13 49 0 0 -36 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Marina Lozano Monzon Verge del Carmen Beteró 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Celia Alegra Vela PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Valeria Troncoso PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iber Velasco CT Carlet 6 1 44 32 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marian Lorente Vercher CT Carlet 4 0 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Teresa Sanantón Martínez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Serra Gomez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ainhoa Año CT Carlet 2 2 19 20 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Merche Peris Blat PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maite Gambín Mocholí PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alba Hernández Valle VR PÁDEL FEM A 3 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alba González Delgado VR PÁDEL FEM A 3 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Jurado Gómez VR PÁDEL FEM A 4 1 28 15 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nerea Latorre Medina VR PÁDEL FEM A 4 1 28 15 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Silvia Borredá Agustí VR PÁDEL FEM A 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lydia Sánchez Hernández VR PÁDEL FEM A 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Dolores Castellanos Martinez El Rincón del Padel 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Femenia Marti CT Gandia Azul 4 4 36 32 0 0 4 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Isabel Garcia Capellino CT Gandia Azul 7 5 60 48 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Raquel Gea Barrantes CT Gandia Azul 5 2 37 21 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Gabriela Vila CT Gandia Azul 8 3 59 34 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Andrea Romera Nou pádel onda femenino °3 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Claudia Esteban Fulleda Nou pádel onda femenino °3 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Medina Salinas CT Gandia Azul 4 6 41 46 0 0 -5 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Arrate Mellado Vergara CT Gandia Azul 6 2 41 24 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Mayte Molina Samaruc Esport 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Más Comes Samaruc Esport 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Candela Fos Royo Samaruc Esport 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Cuquerella Samaruc Esport 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Costa Jover Samaruc Esport 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
1 (4Ta) Marta Gimeno Amores Samaruc Esport 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Franch Franch Vinapadel 2 1 15 11 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sandra Vela Pavia SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 3 2 27 18 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marina Baralo SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Belen Aznar Cases SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 3 2 21 18 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Cuesta Edo SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 3 2 21 18 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Colomer FLOW FEM C 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Lopez Benitez FLOW FEM C 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Jose Ferrer Gomez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 2 0 14 10 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esther Sierra Pérez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 4 0 26 13 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Martin Montero FLOW FEM C 0 2 10 14