First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Reme Blanes Gimenez CD MONOVAR 3 3 34 28 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adoracion Deltell Lorenzo CD MONOVAR 2 3 20 23 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josepa Gonzalez Carrió TONUS 5ª 1 2 11 17 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rebeca Perelló Bisquert TONUS 5ª 1 2 11 17 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jessica Corbi Borrell CD MONOVAR 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Emma Maestre CD MONOVAR 3 2 29 22 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Monika Galíndez Rodríguez TONUS 5ª 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Heredia Serrano TONUS 5ª 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Poveda Torres CD MONOVAR 2 2 15 18 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Sánchez Cucarella CD MONOVAR 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Isabel Mari Ortola TONUS 5ª 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Frau González TONUS 5ª 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Arias Muñoz academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 2 3 20 25 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ester Buades Lucas academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 2 3 20 25 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Wiktoria Swiatkiewicz marta MC LOS ANGELES A 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nelia Rzeznik marta MC LOS ANGELES A 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Farre Vandellos marta MC LOS ANGELES A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ángela Pérez Sánchez marta MC LOS ANGELES A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Garcia Juan academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Thayla Ballesteros Gama academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 3 2 27 22 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luisa Burgos marta MC LOS ANGELES A 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ewa Jakobsson marta MC LOS ANGELES A 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Natalia Ortega Terol academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 2 3 24 26 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandra Amores academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 2 3 24 26 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Susana España Núñez Illice Team Protour 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Hernández Magaña Illice Team Protour 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlota García Campello VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 2 2 21 16 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julia Jiménez Canales VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 2 2 21 16 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mónica González Rodríguez Illice Team Protour 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iris García De Haro Illice Team Protour 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lola Garcia Torres VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 2 3 21 24 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ángela Antón Rubio VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 2 3 21 24 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amalia Cotes Motos Illice Team Protour 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gladys Riccardo Polidori Illice Team Protour 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniela Almela Ibáñez VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ainhoa Pertusa Sanz VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Rosas Pérez Fénix Sportclub 1 5 3 44 38 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ana Granizo Coronatti Fénix Sportclub 1 2 1 17 17 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Jesús Vicente Lopez Fénix Sportclub 1 2 4 20 25 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Samanta Eliana Aretino Fénix Sportclub 1 2 2 14 13 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Majo Antonio Esteve CD MONOVAR 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Arce Garcia CD MONOVAR 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Huertas Montoro Fénix Sportclub 1 2 4 20 27 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Isabel Beresaluze Espigares Fénix Sportclub 1 4 2 26 19 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Estefania Fernández Montalbán Padel Plus ibi 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Galiano Antolí Padel Plus ibi 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria De Melo Cumbre Padelistas 4 4 33 34 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Marie-Louise Brockmar Cumbre Padelistas 6 2 42 24 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Jose Moles Vicario Padel Plus ibi 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Del Carmen Martínez Alberola Padel Plus ibi 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anna Cutler Cumbre Padelistas 4 5 40 46 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Doreen Siebenhühner Cumbre Padelistas 4 5 40 46 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Nerea Albors Banda Padel Plus ibi 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María José Campos Lora Padel Plus ibi 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anna Delaporta Cumbre Padelistas 3 4 25 32 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Bianca Toet Cumbre Padelistas 1 6 16 40 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Maria Rufete Fabra LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 3 0 19 9 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elisabeth Morales Galvez LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 3 0 19 9 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Françoise Delanghe Tiara Team CTA 0 3 9 19 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanessa Head Tiara Team CTA 0 3 9 19 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mari Cruz Martínez Contreras LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Desiree Gonzalez Ríos LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lenaerts Martine Tiara Team CTA 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Liliane Casteleyn Tiara Team CTA 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Monica Sánchez Martínez LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Vicente Coves LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Trinidad Sachez Simon Tiara Team CTA 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marianne Hanssens Tiara Team CTA 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Esteban New Team 2 1 14 14 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Gascon Lopez New Team 2 1 14 14 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María José Marroquí Torrecillas Kaizen 1 2 14 14 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Begoña Navarro Dura Kaizen 1 2 14 14 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Ana Pizarro Parra New Team 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Begoña Morejon Martínez New Team 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Martinez Gutierrez Kaizen 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carol Ibañez Esteve Kaizen 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Pau Canto New Team 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María José Vera Márquez New Team 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pili Tercero Giménez Kaizen 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmen Canals Orts Kaizen 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucia Navarro Gonzálvez PADEL MATOLA 5A FEMENINA 2 3 24 28 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Álvarez Morcillo PADEL MATOLA 5A FEMENINA 2 3 24 28 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ainoa Garcia academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Gonzálvez Coves PADEL MATOLA 5A FEMENINA 3 2 31 26 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Galindo Navarro PADEL MATOLA 5A FEMENINA 3 2 31 26 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Ruiz Quiles PADEL MATOLA 5A FEMENINA 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Trinidad Parra Parra PADEL MATOLA 5A FEMENINA 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Julieta Lofeudo Pádel Road 3 2 28 27 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Gómez Pertusa Pádel Road 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucia Conca Pádel Road 3 2 26 25 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlota Alonso Iglesias Pádel Road 3 2 26 25 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanessa Corcoles García Pádel Road 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura García Huertas Pádel Road 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Mazon Vegara Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena López Robles Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nerea Esquiva Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Aracil Hernandez Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Louise Clark Cumbre Padelistas 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Llamas Amarillo Embapel padeleras pro 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Martínez Lozano Embapel padeleras pro 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sabrina Sánchez Sánchez Embapel padeleras pro 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Norma Corbí Deltell Embapel padeleras pro 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Wendy Pérez Carvajal Embapel padeleras pro 1 2 14 19 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Pujalte Maestre Embapel padeleras pro 1 2 14 19 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Mollá Villena Fénix Sportclub 2 2 2 12 20 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carmen Maria Jódar Reyes Fénix Sportclub 2 2 2 12 20 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rocio Rubio LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Martínez García LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Hidalgo Conesa Fénix Sportclub 2 2 3 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Rocamora Benavent Fénix Sportclub 2 2 3 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura De La Fuente LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Martina Brotons Bueno LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Bascuñana Alvarez BIGASTRO 2 ESCUELA DE PÁDEL 1 2 16 19 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maika Bascuñana Caselles BIGASTRO 2 ESCUELA DE PÁDEL 1 2 16 19 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lauren Garcia De La Reina pedreguer Padel Cobert f 8 3 59 41 0 0 18 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Inma Alvarez pedreguer Padel Cobert f 4 4 36 41 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Beatriz Bascuñana Alvarez BIGASTRO 2 ESCUELA DE PÁDEL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Paredes Esquiva BIGASTRO 2 ESCUELA DE PÁDEL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angelina Morreale pedreguer Padel Cobert f 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Melanie Kearley Mezquida pedreguer Padel Cobert f 6 3 46 33 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Cristina Esquiva Rodriguez BIGASTRO 2 ESCUELA DE PÁDEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Belén Sánchez Llopis BIGASTRO 2 ESCUELA DE PÁDEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gema Marcos Fernández pedreguer Padel Cobert f 5 4 37 34 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Cristina Jiménez Arteaga pedreguer Padel Cobert f 5 4 37 34 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Laura Mª Compañ Gabucio Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 4 0 25 11 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosa María Soler Senabre Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Isabel Cristóbal Martínez Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 2 3 22 30 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lidia Alfaro Ramirez Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 2 1 20 18 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Verónica Yébenes Pagan Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisca Amada Alcaraz Martinez Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marga Luz Soto Alonso PADEL MATOLA 5A FEMENINA 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noelia Vela Casado Padelplay 3 5 35 39 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alicia Picazo Izquierdo Padelplay 6 2 43 26 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ana Iñesta Perez Pádel Road 1 2 15 18 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula López Segura Padelplay 5 3 43 28 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ana Martin Unanue Padelplay 2 5 31 39 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María José Antolínez Cascales Padelplay 2 3 17 21 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Jover Ivorra Padelplay 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Veronika Mathisen Larsen PadelPoint 5 2 37 24 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Bente Johansen PadelPoint 5 2 37 24 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Katalin Wagner Berg PadelPoint 6 1 41 25 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Johanne Tonga PadelPoint 6 1 41 25 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Lucía De La Hoz Marañon Fénix Sportclub 1 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nerea Valero Julián PadelPoint 4 0