First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Marina Badia Coll PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Estefania Minguez PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Valero Domínguez JUBELAMA 8 2 58 36 0 0 22 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Leyre Garner JUBELAMA 8 0 48 19 0 0 29 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Reyes Sáez Carrasco PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Timoner Chueca PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Beltran Luque JUBELAMA 4 4 30 26 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Paula Lafuente Poza JUBELAMA 8 2 50 27 0 0 23 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Amparo San Isidro Moreno PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Stefany Alva Guedes PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Godes Garbi JUBELAMA 7 4 52 39 0 0 13 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Concepción De Pedro Arribas JUBELAMA 4 3 29 27 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Montserrat Uroz XTD Rojo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Asunción Otero Andreu XTD Verde 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alba Diago Reolid Padel Stroke 4 2 28 22 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Maria Del Mar Prados Cid Padel Stroke 4 2 28 20 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Aranzazu Juan Juan XTD Rojo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Leonor Peris García XTD Rojo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pau Romeu Valls Padel Stroke 3 2 24 16 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Natalia Kattah Paz Padel Stroke 6 0 36 12 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Raquel Soler Gimenez XTD Rojo 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Natalia Parreño Paños XTD Rojo 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Verónica Planes Albiol Padel Stroke 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marian Crossetto Rodriguez Padel Stroke 6 0 36 16 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Estefania Riera Armentero Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anna Saurí Carbonell Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Alfonso Gimeno UMPA PADEL🚗 10 0 61 20 0 0 41 5 5 0 0 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
María Eugenia Báez Verón UMPA PADEL🚗 8 0 49 20 0 0 29 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Manoli Gonzalez Calero Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paloma Fernández Roig Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Deborah López Hernández UMPA PADEL🚗 6 2 44 25 0 0 19 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
(B) Laura Silvestre Benito UMPA PADEL🚗 6 2 44 25 0 0 19 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Domenech Pascual Padel Interclub Meliana 1 2 17 19 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alexandra Kolosova Padel Interclub Meliana 1 2 17 19 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Bardisa Martinez UMPA PADEL 🚙 2 3 21 29 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Natalia Marigliano Zelaya UMPA PADEL 🚙 2 3 20 29 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandra Arcis Flores XTD Verde 4 0 26 11 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elena Alacot XTD Verde 4 0 26 11 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Delicado Zomeño LAGOS TEAM B 0 4 6 25 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Díaz Marqués LAGOS TEAM B 0 4 6 25 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amparo Bartual XTD Verde 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Tevar XTD Verde 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beatriz Calza Lázaro LAGOS TEAM B 3 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Macarena Aguirre LAGOS TEAM B 3 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laia García Bartual XTD Verde 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Neus García Bartual XTD Verde 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sofia Pinheiro LAGOS TEAM B 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isa Peris Garcia LAGOS TEAM B 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Rodríguez Domingo VICTORIA PÁDEL 1 2 11 17 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irene Prats Ibáñez VICTORIA PÁDEL 1 2 11 17 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Benito Gutiérrez UMPA PADEL🚗 8 3 62 35 0 0 27 5 4 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Alba Asensio Gracia UMPA PADEL🚗 8 3 62 35 0 0 27 5 4 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Greta Andreu Carmona VICTORIA PÁDEL 1 1 9 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
Zoe Mary Bowman Pérez VICTORIA PÁDEL 1 1 9 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
Patricia Mejias Gracia UMPA PADEL🚗 2 5 22 37 0 0 -15 3 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 2 0 1
Pilar Gorbe Ferrer UMPA PADEL🚗 2 3 20 25 0 0 -5 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
María Laura Romero Gallo VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yolanda Pérez VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nadine Canto Domingo UMPA PADEL 🚙 3 2 28 25 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Barón UMPA PADEL 🚙 3 2 28 25 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Consolación Alarcón Ballesteros LAGOS TEAM A 1 4 16 28 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rocío Martínez Femenía LAGOS TEAM A 1 6 19 40 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Patricia Lairon Moreno Santa Mónica 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sofia Luna Alegre Santa Mónica 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Calabuig Mestre LAGOS TEAM A 4 3 35 31 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Patricia Borja Villalba LAGOS TEAM A 4 3 35 31 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ieva Visniauskiene Santa Mónica 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Blanca Andreu Giner Santa Mónica 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Muntaner Martínez LAGOS TEAM A 4 2 28 26 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ali Alapont Calabuig LAGOS TEAM A 4 2 28 26 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sonia García Alegre Santa Mónica 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Zapata Carmona Santa Mónica 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Debora Gutierrez ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 4 26 31 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paloma Escamilla Fajardo ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 4 26 31 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gisela Iserte Vilar MASQUEPADEL 4 2 34 28 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Irene Victoria Martínez MASQUEPADEL 4 2 34 28 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Martinez Carcelen ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sara Cantero Romera ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 3 2 30 27 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicenta Gomez Sastre MASQUEPADEL 2 2 21 16 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Gil MASQUEPADEL 2 2 21 16 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patri Torres ACE/DCE Team 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nieves Gómez ACE/DCE Team 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Puertas Cabot San Patricio 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Del Mar Borras Hilario San Patricio 2 2 17 20 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Susana Soler Ruiz ACE/DCE Team 2 1 14 16 0 0 -2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yolanda Romero ACE/DCE Team 2 1 14 16 0 0 -2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula Navarro Perales San Patricio 3 2 29 22 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miriam Valls Solis San Patricio 3 2 28 18 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maribel Benavent López ACE/DCE Team 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Romero ACE/DCE Team 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Susana Hoya Taviro San Patricio 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sandra Fuentes Semper San Patricio 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Pérez Pérez Padel Elite 22 2 3 19 23 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alice Loddo Padel Elite 22 2 3 19 23 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanesa Prósper González Padel Elite 22 4 1 30 22 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Moreno Mota Padel Elite 22 4 1 30 22 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrea Pardo Hidalgo ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1 2 17 18 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Sáez Prado Padel Elite 22 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fabiola Lopez Padel Elite 22 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ruth Melendo Pertusa ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nuria Chumillas ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanessa Sanchis Ciscar Punt Esportiu 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nerea Elvira López Punt Esportiu 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maye Molina Escobar Punt Esportiu 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ainhoa Ancio Blay Punt Esportiu 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosana Gadea López Punt Esportiu 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iris Mascarell Ripoll Punt Esportiu 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rocío Serrano Greses Samaruc Esport 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Agustí Molero Samaruc Esport 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Bea Saez Aparicio Samaruc Esport 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Conchin Montesinos Bauset Samaruc Esport 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Dolores Royo Hernández Samaruc Esport 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Celia Fos Royo Samaruc Esport 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Empar Vengut I Climent Padel Stroke 3 3 28 26 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Gonzalez Mateu Padel Stroke 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Demi Marion Pérez Wienese Valencia Padel Center 2A 4 2 28 22 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Natalia Alvaro Valencia Padel Center 2A 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mar Alvariño Valencia Padel Center 2A 4 6 41 51 0 0 -10 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Maria Angeles Medrano Piqueras Valencia Padel Center 2A 4 2 34 28 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lara Cruselles Lores Valencia Padel Center 2A 8 0 48 15 0 0 33 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Houria Boukholda Valencia Padel Center 2A 8 0 48 15 0 0 33 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
(B) Eva San Jose Quilis UMPA PADEL 🚙 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Campos Delgado PADEL CAMP TURIA 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Teresa Ballester Martínez PADEL CAMP TURIA 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mireia Herrando Navarrete PADEL CAMP TURIA 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Angeles Vicedo Pastor PADEL CAMP TURIA 4 0 25 11 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manoli Rus Blanca PADEL CAMP TURIA 2 2 22 17 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Belen Pascual Arroyo PADEL CAMP TURIA 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nerea Oliver Boix XTD Verde 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jessica Callado ACE/DCE Team 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Sarasúa ACE/DCE Team 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Matutano Peri Esport 4 3 36 28 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Merche Branchadell Bernuz Peri Esport 4 3 36 28 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Beatriz Garcia Seva Peri Esport 6 1 41 23 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sandra Beltran Garcia Peri Esport 6 1 41 23 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Inmaculada Susana Tortajada Antón ACE/DCE Team 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teba Miralles Sales Peri Esport 2 2 19 17 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Susana Laviña Carnicer Peri Esport 2 4 26 29 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Victoria Cabañero Diaz Desafío pádel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Bárbara Romero Hernández Desafío pádel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Zaila Vega Salinas Desafío pádel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Blay Beamud Desafío pádel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marián Sanz Rincón Desafío pádel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aitana Navarro Almonacil Desafío pádel 0 2 7 12 0