First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Jaime Miralles Garcia GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 4 3 36 32 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
José Antonio Martínez Ramón GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 2 3 24 26 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Segovia Asín SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 3 2 26 23 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ramón Lidón Cerdán SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 3 2 27 25 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Antonio Gm GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 4 3 32 30 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Martínez Martinez GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 4 3 32 28 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco Javier Pomares Lozano SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 1 7 26 42 0 0 -16 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Manuel Giner Gonzalez SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 3 2 22 18 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Javier Cánovas García GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Prieto Martínez GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Agullo Garcia SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 4 1 27 13 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Maciá Sabuco SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 4 1 27 13 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesús Alonso Simon Padelpoint Warriors 4a 5 2 37 25 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Diego Bruna Polop Padelpoint Warriors 4a 3 2 25 19 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nacho Estevan Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Pacheco Sanchez Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordi Miñana Pérez Padelpoint Warriors 4a 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ruben Perez Lozano Padelpoint Warriors 4a 6 4 51 43 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jose Miguel García Egea Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Ramón Martínez Belmonte Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Pons Serrano Kaizen (4ª masculina) 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Ramirez Rodriguez Kaizen (4ª masculina) 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Claudio Pardines Hernandez QUALITY 4 4 2 28 16 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Quintana Ruiz QUALITY 4 6 2 40 22 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Fermin Mascarell Martí Kaizen (4ª masculina) 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tomas Serrano Lafuente Kaizen (4ª masculina) 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Ferrandez Campos QUALITY 4 3 4 30 34 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Belén Fajardo QUALITY 4 1 6 29 43 0 0 -14 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Nacho Pavía Pavía Kaizen (4ª masculina) 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Rueda Hernandez Kaizen (4ª masculina) 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Romero Delgado QUALITY 4 8 0 48 17 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
David Gomez QUALITY 4 8 0 48 17 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Cristian Rodríguez Mazon Bi_Padel 4 1 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Domingo Andres Alcaina Bi_Padel 4 1 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joan Tapiolas Siles xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Campos xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 0 6 12 37 0 0 -25 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alejandro Pérez Oñate Bi_Padel 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Muñoz Fernandez Bi_Padel 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José J. Clemente Galán xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 3 2 26 25 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victor Gomez Juan xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Jesús Pérez Torrecillas Bi_Padel 3 2 23 24 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diego Jerez Lorente Bi_Padel 3 2 23 24 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tomás Galván xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 4 3 32 22 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Daniel Gil xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 2 2 18 19 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joaquin Acosta Gonzalez EQUIPO 4 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Héctor Antonio Faz Vázquez EQUIPO 4 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iker Condoy QUALITY 4A 7 2 50 32 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carlos Martínez J QUALITY 4A 6 0 38 22 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Álvaro Requena EQUIPO 4 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jonathan Rodríguez Marín EQUIPO 4 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Claudio Eduardo Salguero QUALITY 4A 5 3 33 30 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Manuel Garcia Gomez QUALITY 4A 5 3 33 30 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Caballero Mugica PADELCOCA SPARTAN 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Segura Abad PADELCOCA SPARTAN 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Johan Stevan Ballesteros Londoño PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 4 5 42 49 0 0 -7 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Roberto Gonzalvez Lucas PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 4 5 42 49 0 0 -7 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Aitor Jover Martinez PADELCOCA SPARTAN 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Pitarch Galiana PADELCOCA SPARTAN 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Navarro Torres PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 6 4 54 42 0 0 12 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carlos Ibáñez Sempere PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 6 4 54 42 0 0 12 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sergio David Pastor Carbonell PADELCOCA SPARTAN 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Pujalte Pastor PADELCOCA SPARTAN 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Manuel Belmonte Alcaraz PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 6 3 46 31 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alejandro Fuentes Roufosse PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 6 3 46 31 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jorge Tomas Linares Convergentes 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Villacampa Echevarria Convergentes 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Abel Lull Garcia Òrbita Indoor Ondara 3 6 43 45 0 0 -2 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Francisco Cases Martínez Òrbita Indoor Ondara 3 6 37 43 0 0 -6 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Miguel Núñez Huertas Convergentes 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julián López Maciá Convergentes 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Agustí Espí Serra Òrbita Indoor Ondara 4 3 37 34 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Steenkist Òrbita Indoor Ondara 4 3 42 36 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
José Romero Santander Convergentes 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Francisco Silvestre Salvador Convergentes 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Giuseppe Muscari Òrbita Indoor Ondara 6 2 43 37 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Kevin Merenciano Alcázar Òrbita Indoor Ondara 6 3 48 41 0 0 7 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Andres Timoner Jimenez PADEL MATOLA 4B 2 1 17 9 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ivan Montesinos Berenguer PADEL MATOLA 4B 2 3 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Simon Hammarlund Sirocco Padel B 3 5 30 43 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Mattias Malm Sirocco Padel B 3 5 30 43 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Enrique Sáez Marín PADEL MATOLA 4B 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Aix Carretero PADEL MATOLA 4B 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Julio Vegara Sirocco Padel B 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jimmie Gunnarsson Sirocco Padel B 6 2 43 31 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adrian Alfaro Mora PADEL MATOLA 4B 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Manuel Planelles PADEL MATOLA 4B 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jonas Olsson Sirocco Padel B 4 2 30 19 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sebastian Gillerud Sirocco Padel B 4 2 30 19 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Ureñan Fernandez academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Tristán Botella academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Vázquez Molina GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Ramos Santonja academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Marcos Muñoz academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rubén Larrosa Martín GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Iván Larrosa Martín GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 4 20 26 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Ruso academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrés Guillén Ariño academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eder Gallego Calatayud Padel La Nau 1 2 13 19 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Vidal Padel La Nau 1 2 13 19 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tobias Augustsson Padelpoint Warriors 4a 5 3 44 34 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Daniel Hernández Oviedo Padelpoint Warriors 4a 2 1 19 13 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Miro Espi Padel La Nau 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Rico Soler Padel La Nau 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Ángel Beltrá Cola PADEL ALJAU 4 1 32 23 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Justo Amorós Vicedo PADEL ALJAU 2 2 20 16 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ivan Jose Damaso Vicente QUALITY 4 0 4 16 25 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aarón Erades PADEL ALJAU 4 1 32 27 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Santos Alcolea PADEL ALJAU 2 2 14 20 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo López Riquelme PADEL ALJAU 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Alba Cerdan PADEL ALJAU 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Serer Gutierrez pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 1 2 13 13 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Igor Diaz Marco pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 1 4 23 26 0 0 -3 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Villoslada Salort pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 6 0 36 15 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Joan Vives Bertomeu pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 6 2 46 29 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Román Martínez López Bi_Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juanjo Ruiz Ballester Bi_Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaume Vives pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 5 6 57 56 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jaime Morell Ronda pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 4 1 30 13 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Tasa González CT Altea 3 4 33 30 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Daniel Perez Gomez-Pimpollo CT Altea 3 4 33 30 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Iván López Garcia CT Altea 4 3 34 35 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alejandro González Gómez Pimpollo CT Altea 4 1 29 23 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Antonio Tovar García QUALITY 4A 2 4 28 34 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marco Limorte Quesada QUALITY 4A 2 4 28 34 0 0 -6 4 1 2 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 4 3 0 1
Pedro Ripoll CT Altea 2 1 15 7 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Carayol Garcia CT Altea 6 2 44 24 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adrian Ponce Sempere ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Otermin ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alfredo Mayordomo ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Gálvez ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto García Ruiz-Olivares ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ignacio Martínez Arnandis ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Torres Andreu PADEL MATOLA 4B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Milosavljevic Sirocco Padel ole 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ángel Gonzales Santamaria Sirocco Padel ole 8 1 52 34 0 0 18 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Daniel Martínez Martínez PADEL MATOLA 4B 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isidro Martínez Rubio Sirocco Padel ole 8 0 53 32 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Juan Mateo Guillen Fernández Sirocco Padel ole 6 0 39 21 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jose Blasco Boix PADEL MATOLA 4B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaume Martínez Albaladejo PADEL MATOLA 4B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Antonio García Sanchez Sirocco Padel ole 7 2 47 31 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Joaquín Díaz Perez Sirocco Padel ole 7 2 47 31 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Fran Moragues Padelpoint Warriors 4a 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Requena Padelpoint Warriors 4a 2