First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Lorena Fernández Montalvo TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 4 20 30 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lucia Pérez García TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 5 28 38 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carmen Martínez Sola PADEL XALÓ 4ª 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pamela Puig PADEL XALÓ 4ª 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria De Los Angeles Agullo Almira TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 6 1 41 27 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pepa Rivero Ramos TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 2 20 19 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Evelien Von Eije PADEL XALÓ 4ª 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vero Mengual Noguera PADEL XALÓ 4ª 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Mejías Sempere TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 4 23 30 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
(5Ta) Aitana Carballo Acedo TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rosario Terenti Font PADEL XALÓ 4ª 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Caravaca Berenguer PADEL XALÓ 4ª 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Claudia García Martínez GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inmaculada Gascón Perez GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rebecca Madeleine Granberg Tamara MC LOS ANGELES B 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tamara Ramos Martin Tamara MC LOS ANGELES B 0 6 16 37 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Consuelo Gomez Garcia GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura García Onofre GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mariona Carrión Fernández Tamara MC LOS ANGELES B 2 3 25 22 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Ñiguez Perez Tamara MC LOS ANGELES B 2 3 25 22 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mercedes Hernández Manzanedo GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Belen Ferrandez Guirau GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Asuncion Manresa Ruiz Tamara MC LOS ANGELES B 4 1 28 19 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Remedios Franco Tamara MC LOS ANGELES B 4 1 28 19 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lidia Murillo Pérez Padel Indoor La Cala - 6 5 47 47 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Kirsten Hamilton Padel Indoor La Cala - 6 5 47 47 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Loli Moraleda Fernandez TOPAS SPORTCLUB 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anna Jaén López TOPAS SPORTCLUB 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Campillo Aguilera Padel Indoor La Cala - 8 0 50 24 0 0 26 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Marta Forques Llinares Padel Indoor La Cala - 4 0 26 14 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Leyre Perez Pantigoso TOPAS SPORTCLUB 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Jesus Forner Rochas TOPAS SPORTCLUB 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victoria Sánchez Mas Bipadel 4A femenina 3 3 24 22 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yoana Ruiz Soriano Bipadel 4A femenina 2 3 27 22 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gema Mas Cánovas EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 3 3 25 25 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lydia Girón Plaza EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marina Pamies Diaz Bipadel 4A femenina 3 2 21 16 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paola Riquelme Baeza Bipadel 4A femenina 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Inmaculada Vivo Hernández EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Romero Cugat EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Merche Alcaina Hidalgo Bipadel 4A femenina 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Anabel García Pérez Bipadel 4A femenina 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nerea Vico Bonmati EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrea Rodriguez Lorca EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Alcocer Pamies Padelplay 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Martínez Moreno Padelplay 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Zaragoza Giménez Laura MC LOS ÁNGELES 4 1 28 11 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Gema Martinez Laura MC LOS ÁNGELES 4 3 35 23 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María Del Carmen López González Padelplay 2 1 13 13 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adriana García Salinas Padelplay 2 1 13 13 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Pastor Esparza Laura MC LOS ÁNGELES 1 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Dori Fernández Molero Laura MC LOS ÁNGELES 3 4 26 32 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Débora Varela Santos Padelplay 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tatiana Martinez Berenguer Padelplay 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Costa Hernandez Laura MC LOS ÁNGELES 4 2 31 23 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura Hernández Gómez Laura MC LOS ÁNGELES 2 2 19 15 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Heather Hutchison Cumbre Chicas 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marlou Spijker Cumbre Chicas 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jennifer Martinez Martinez PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 4 3 32 37 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ángeles Vicente Gallego PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 4 3 32 37 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Kristin Andrea Johannesdottir Cumbre Chicas 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marián García-Perrote Escartin Cumbre Chicas 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sonia Pertusa PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 4 2 26 23 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marina Alfaro Monge PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 4 2 26 23 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sam Holmes Cumbre Chicas 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Toni Gail Kitchen Cumbre Chicas 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Quintana PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 3 4 30 36 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ángela Hortal Quesada PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 1 4 17 30 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Janira Masanet Berenguer Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 6 2 47 35 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Lucia Mira García Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 6 4 55 48 0 0 7 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mar Bernado Molina Smash Queens Sportclub B 2 2 20 12 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Oliver Gonzalez Smash Queens Sportclub B 2 2 20 12 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sara Peña Castillo Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 6 4 55 46 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Cristina Cantos Martinez Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 6 4 54 46 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Sanchis Morato Smash Queens Sportclub B 3 2 29 25 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cris Cantó Sánchez Smash Queens Sportclub B 3 2 29 25 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Verónica Asensi Morant Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miriam Bleda Hernández Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 0 8 22 50 0 0 -28 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Talens Ferrandiz Smash Queens Sportclub B 2 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Mazaira Martinez Smash Queens Sportclub B 2 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Claudia Gil Regaño PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 7 2 50 33 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ariane Sáez Bri PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 7 2 50 33 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Laura Abellan Ramirez PADELCOCA FEMENINO 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Tinajo Viciconti PADELCOCA FEMENINO 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tania Gil Cánobas PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 4 5 44 40 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Angela Bernabeu PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 6 4 54 42 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carmen Bordallo Oreja PADELCOCA FEMENINO 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Brenda Izquierdo Carbonell PADELCOCA FEMENINO 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ángela Jimenez Pascual PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorena Carreres PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 2 3 21 26 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Magda Garcia PADELCOCA FEMENINO 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María José Villalgordo Gil PADELCOCA FEMENINO 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Toral Silos Smash girls 2 2 19 18 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marta Carbonell Smash girls 2 4 22 30 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sofia Martinez Blanc TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aitana Villanueva Smash girls 4 2 31 26 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Isabelle Perry Smash girls 4 2 31 26 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Victoria López Amorós Smash girls 4 2 35 26 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Aroa Poveda Smash girls 4 2 35 26 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alba Navarro Jordán WTF 360 pádel 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Valverde WTF 360 pádel 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mari Carmen Márquez Mayordomo WTF 360 pádel 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Estefania Gómez Vives WTF 360 pádel 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sara Sarmiento Vázquez GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Gómez GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Olga Dopazo EQUIPO D PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Moltó Valor EQUIPO D PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joanna Van Meeuwen EQUIPO D PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sonia Camus Terres EQUIPO D PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Claudya Danho Padel Indoor La Cala - 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ana González Galiana EQUIPO D PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maite Dólera EQUIPO D PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yanel Mamani Castro Padel Indoor La Cala - 2 3 17 19 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Antonia Ruiz Padel Indoor La Cala - 3 5 32 35 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Luisa Portellano Ruiz Padel Selected 6 2 43 34 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Melody Galway Padel Selected 6 4 52 39 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Ana Mora Martínez Bipadel 4A femenina 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yasmina Dioceile Carrillo Padel Selected 2 2 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel Martín Padel Selected 4 2 36 32 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cati Marín Bipadel 4A femenina 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anja Hondema Bipadel 4A femenina 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Pagan Padel Selected 4 4 38 43 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
María José Marín Martínez Padel Selected 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Caro Ortuño CT Altea 6 3 52 41 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maite Serrat Morales CT Altea 8 1 56 35 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Chloe Melissa Dietrich CT Altea 5 4 48 33 0 0 15 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Goiatz Irazabal Rodríguez CT Altea 3 2 27 19 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ana Alicia Ripoll Ripoll CT Altea 6 2 45 33 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Loli Ferrandiz Gomis CT Altea 6 2 45 33 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Isabella Svensson Sirocco Ladies 3 2 25 19 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sanna Margareta Nyberg Sirocco Ladies 3 2 25 19 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Satu Wessman Sirocco Ladies 4 1 30 16 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabell Bengtsson Sirocco Ladies 4 1 30 16 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lill Eriksson Sirocco Ladies 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Catarina Frojd Sirocco Ladies 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alicia Sánchez Gonzalvez PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Gomis Pádel team Stadio 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Martín Escobar Pádel team Stadio 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Martínez Pádel team Stadio 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Marco García Pádel team Stadio 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lidia Bernaldo De Quiros Pádel team Stadio 2 0 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ann-Marie Daly Pádel team Stadio 2 0 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Pérez Sallán Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 0 6 24 39 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vera Iñiguez Belando CD MONOVAR 0