First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Dimas Pascual Alqueria Club de Padel B 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Àlvar Gisbert Collado Alqueria Club de Padel B 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Soria Los Crujientes 2 3 21 29 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mariano Botia Gonzalez Los Crujientes 4 4 37 39 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Andreu Ripoll Grau Alqueria Club de Padel B 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Abel Ferrándiz Pascual Alqueria Club de Padel B 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iván Perea Fuentes Los Crujientes 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Pérez Alepuz Los Crujientes 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Reig Insa Alqueria Club de Padel B 2 2 21 23 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marc Soriano Olcina Alqueria Club de Padel B 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Victorio Garcia Los Crujientes 2 2 22 13 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Clemente Perez Sallan Los Crujientes 2 2 22 13 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julián Parra CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esteban Mallorquin Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lázaro Ramón Rives Simón PADEL MATOLA 5A 5 2 39 30 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Damián Fuentes Baeza PADEL MATOLA 5A 6 0 37 19 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Iván Martín Nevado CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Sc CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Macia Lopez PADEL MATOLA 5A 5 5 49 44 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alfredo Parra Parra PADEL MATOLA 5A 6 1 40 20 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ximo Ferrer CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Manuel Diaz Cutiño CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Moreno Caballero PADEL MATOLA 5A 4 3 36 31 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Gabriel Nieto Peñalver PADEL MATOLA 5A 4 3 36 31 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miguel Verdú Nieto Pub O'sullivans 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco De Borja Oliva Puche Pub O'sullivans 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Gabriel Nieto Pellus Club Social Orcelis 3 2 27 23 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Enrique Manuel Ferrandez Guill (Gestiones Majona) Club Social Orcelis 3 2 27 23 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julián López Sánchez Pub O'sullivans 2 2 21 15 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Andújar Gálvez Pub O'sullivans 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Vicent Suz Club Social Orcelis 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristian Nieto Club Social Orcelis 2 2 22 22 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Chepu González Pub O'sullivans 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Alascio Roman Pub O'sullivans 2 2 13 14 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luis Javier Rubio Cárceles Club Social Orcelis 4 0 25 9 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manu Pazo Club Social Orcelis 4 0 25 9 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafael Diez PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Martín García PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nelson Fernandez Rodriguez TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 1 20 18 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristian Román Rodríguez TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 1 20 18 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Christian López Crespo PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Cantarero Lillo PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eduardo Rodríguez Bas TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Mejias Sempere TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1 4 14 30 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angel Caballero Salazar PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 2 3 20 26 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ezio Fugazzotto PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 2 3 20 26 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Antonio Tornel Jiménez TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 3 3 31 31 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jonatan Martínez TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 3 3 31 31 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Gonzalez academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafa Romero academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Bernabeu Electrofret Boys - Protour 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Javier Candela Pertusa Electrofret Boys - Protour 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fernando Canto Botella academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Carratalá Esquer academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 4 1 29 19 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aitor Tierraseca Electrofret Boys - Protour 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paco Martinez Electrofret Boys - Protour 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Cerdá García academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 2 2 15 17 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diego Ruso Bautista academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Arias Hernandez Electrofret Boys - Protour 3 2 24 21 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andres Bou Pacheco Electrofret Boys - Protour 3 2 24 21 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Salvador Torres Velasco Electrofret Boys - Protour 1 4 20 29 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fran García Electrofret Boys - Protour 1 4 20 29 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Michael Bahr PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 6 1 42 24 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
(5Ta) Adam Wood PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 4 1 30 20 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joaquín Damián Artiaga Blasco INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Mollá Varela INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nikolay Bakulin PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 4 2 32 16 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Magnus Sjösten PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 4 2 32 16 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Andres Arias Córdoba INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Comino Vera INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daníel Thorstensen PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 4 3 31 32 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rafal Hucaluk PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 4 3 31 32 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Pertusa Sanchez RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 6 1 42 29 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco Gil Amador RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 6 1 42 29 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco Javier Torregrosa Murcia Alqueria Club de Padel B 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Pujol RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 2 2 22 20 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Espigares López RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Aracil Lucas Alqueria Club de Padel B 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Dioni Cano RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 5 2 37 30 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
José Ángel Antón Rodríguez (Josico) RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 5 2 37 30 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ignacio Ruiz Marin Alqueria Club de Padel B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Henrik Flamink Innate Active Men’s 2 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gary Crates Innate Active Men’s 2 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rouben Brosen Innate Active Men’s 2 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Darren Keane Innate Active Men’s 2 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Bent Bech Innate Active Men’s 2 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Williams Innate Active Men’s 2 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aaron Jimenez Moreno PADEL MATOLA 5A 1 4 21 28 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Jose Parra Parra PADEL MATOLA 5A 1 6 28 41 0 0 -13 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Martínez Pais SANVI PADEL 5A 2 3 18 26 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Serrano Rodríguez SANVI PADEL 5A 2 3 18 26 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Israel Pérez Giner SANVI PADEL 5A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorenzo Fernández Pacheco SANVI PADEL 5A 1 4 17 28 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Cerezo Duarte SANVI PADEL 5A 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Martin Rodriguez SANVI PADEL 5A 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Antonio Mirete Cárceles Club Social Orcelis 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Homobono Galiano MC LOS ANGELES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marco Box Perez MC LOS ANGELES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Jose Valls Fuster ALTAMIRA 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Daniel Muñoz Pascual ALTAMIRA 6 3 46 26 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Vicente Homobono Sanchez MC LOS ANGELES 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ionel Aurelian Proteasa MC LOS ANGELES 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Jose Valls Llorens ALTAMIRA 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Iban Jose Sanz Rodriguez ALTAMIRA 6 2 44 25 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Miguel Torregrosa Colomina ALTAMIRA 4 3 38 32 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Joaquin Ferri Martinez ALTAMIRA 0 6 20 37 0 0 -17 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Erik Cuevasanta MC LOS ANGELES 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Saez MC LOS ANGELES 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Ródenas Sánchez CD MONOVAR 4 1 25 17 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Saul Blanes Maestre CD MONOVAR 4 1 25 17 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alex Ramírez Giner CD MONOVAR 2 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Luis Candela Rico CD MONOVAR 2 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Emilio Poveda Cano CD MONOVAR 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Mínguez Berja CD MONOVAR 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Gelabert Charro EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 3 2 26 19 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lautaro Alvarez EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 3 4 30 31 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Aliaga EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 4 3 34 28 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Torrero Gracía EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 4 1 30 16 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Hector Bernabeu Criado EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 3 3 37 38 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alvaro Rodríguez Duran EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 3 3 37 38 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Mirete Valero Kaizen 0 4 14 26 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Aldaravi Coll Kaizen 0 4 14 26 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alfonso Esclapez Ruiz PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 6 1 41 25 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Angel Álvarez Sansano PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Del Pino Gascon Kaizen 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esteve Fernández Kaizen 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Luis Gomez Garcia PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 4 2 31 28 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Raul Lucas Alberola PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 3 4 37 40 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pau García Peral Kaizen 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Pastor Gonzalez Kaizen 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Espinosa PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 4 2 27 25 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Salvador Puig PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 4 2 27 25 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Mateu García Cumbre Chicos 5 5 47 47 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Rafael Salmeron Catala Cumbre Chicos 1 2 15 18 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pierre Godeau Cumbre Chicos 5 2 35 29 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Iwo Waligóra Cumbre Chicos 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Josh Clark Cumbre Chicos 8 0 48 14 0 0 34 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
John Tolley Cumbre Chicos 8 0 48 14 0 0 34 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pablo Corral Del Rio TIRAS Y RIBETES ALTABIX TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sebastian Serrano Morillas ALTAMIRA 2 5 28 33 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Miguel Capilla Magdaleno SANVI PADEL 5A 1 2 9 15 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Orejuela ALTAMIRA 4 3 35 31 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jonatan Prieto Amorós EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 3 2 26 24 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eduardo Cerdá EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 3