First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Sergio Salinas Vid Padel C 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo López Gil Vid Padel C 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Civera Callejo Edeta Padel D 2 2 21 24 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nacho Herrero Llopis Edeta Padel D 4 3 36 35 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel Cervera Dominguez Vid Padel C 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Andreu Perez Vid Padel C 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Visen Aliaga Sendra Edeta Padel D 4 3 35 24 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Salvador Yasin Palomero Jellouli Edeta Padel D 4 3 30 24 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Luis Salinas Hernandez Vid Padel C 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Benjamín Gómez Hernández Vid Padel C 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Angel Hernandez Hernandez Edeta Padel D 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Murgui Lopez Edeta Padel D 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Victor Garcia Fernández Mediterráneo Golf. Padel 4 0 26 18 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Samit Notari Mediterráneo Golf. Padel 6 0 39 24 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Ramos Contreras Nou pádel onda 4° 2 2 20 15 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Marti Nou pádel onda 4° 2 2 20 15 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicente Cabrera Vilar Mediterráneo Golf. Padel 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Cabrera Vilar Mediterráneo Golf. Padel 5 2 41 30 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jordi Martinez Perez Nou pádel onda 4° 2 3 23 26 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ramon Montesinos Nou pádel onda 4° 2 3 23 26 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Heredia Funes Mediterráneo Golf. Padel 5 2 39 20 0 0 19 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Aitor Garcia Conejos Mediterráneo Golf. Padel 5 2 39 20 0 0 19 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Miguel Calpe Maneu Nou pádel onda 4° 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alex Romera Garcia Nou pádel onda 4° 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Enrique Vazquez Garcia SUMA ALFAFAR C1 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan Gonzalez SUMA ALFAFAR C1 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Lopez Alemany AAPADEL TEAM 3 2 23 27 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Santiago Rey Lora AAPADEL TEAM 3 2 23 27 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Anaya SUMA ALFAFAR C1 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Pérez Casas SUMA ALFAFAR C1 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noe Romaguera AAPADEL TEAM 3 3 31 27 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafa Crespo Ballester AAPADEL TEAM 3 3 31 27 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isaac Cerrato Viñas SUMA ALFAFAR C1 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Golfe SUMA ALFAFAR C1 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel González Castillo AAPADEL TEAM 0 4 19 26 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Gómez Piera AAPADEL TEAM 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Diaz Manrique La Dársena 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Llopis Peña La Dársena 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marc Pons Huet Pádel Raval 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patxi Barreda Pádel Raval 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Bujeda Juberias La Dársena 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Agustin Navarro Galdon La Dársena 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Perez Benítez Pádel Raval 4 1 30 18 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julio Villuendas Pádel Raval 4 1 30 18 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Saúl Esparza Almerich La Dársena 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David López Ortego La Dársena 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Gonzalez Larrea Pádel Raval 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafael Osuna Borrallo Pádel Raval 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Borja Agustina Hernández LAGOS TEAM 2 2 17 12 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aitor Vitar Latorre LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Martín Godoy CVN 4ta masculino 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Salinas Marzo CVN 4ta masculino 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Tacons Vidal LAGOS TEAM 3 3 28 28 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Acevedo Oliver LAGOS TEAM 3 3 28 28 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ivan Garcia CVN 4ta masculino 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Álvaro Villanueva Coello CVN 4ta masculino 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julio Almendros Villalon Academy Padel Valencia 0 3 10 19 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pascual Pérez Córdoba Academy Padel Valencia 0 3 9 19 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Villena Caballero Padel Interclub Meliana 1 0 7 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Soriano Ribelles Padel Interclub Meliana 1 0 7 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Gomez Moya Academy Padel Valencia 3 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Vicente Ordaz Suay Academy Padel Valencia 3 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Pastor Fresquet Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Héctor Fresquet Micó Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillermo Domingo Padel Paiporta A 2 4 21 32 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Angel Díaz Cano Padel Paiporta A 2 4 21 32 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ignacio Sanchis SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Torres Galan SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Emilio Larrazábal Sierra SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Angel Castellanos Lluch SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Geni Almerich Padel Paiporta A 4 1 28 14 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francisco Piles Peris Padel Paiporta A 4 1 28 14 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francisco Jose Asensio Lopez SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Gutiérrez Arribas SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Costa Navarro Padel Paiporta A 2 3 20 24 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Piñera Ramos Padel Paiporta A 2 3 20 24 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Aránega De Lamo OKPADEL 1 4 20 27 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Cabrera García OKPADEL 1 4 20 27 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Bautista Peretto Padel Paiporta B 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaume Navarro Company Padel Paiporta B 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rubén Bachero Chiva OKPADEL 2 2 17 17 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Subiela Latorre OKPADEL 2 2 17 17 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Diez García Padel Paiporta B 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Gabriel Peretto Padel Paiporta B 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Arroyo Perez OKPADEL 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Folch Soler OKPADEL 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ramón Gimeno Cervera Padel Paiporta B 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Agustín Ibáñez Pastor Padel Paiporta B 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Renau Escrig TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Pérez López TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 3 3 32 29 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Gil Poveda PADELANTE 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Escribano Marti PADELANTE 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Albert TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 2 2 14 18 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Garces TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 2 2 14 18 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francesc Garcia PADELANTE 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raúl Bellver Ruiz PADELANTE 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Olivas Mezquita TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 1 4 18 28 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Manuel Cozar Garcis TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Guille Hesse PADELANTE 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ximo Igual Sierra PADELANTE 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Chaler Ferreres Padel Stroke 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Mestre Orti Padel Stroke 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel Gonzalez García La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 4 1 31 18 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Felipe Mora Ferrandis La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 4 1 31 18 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Martin Huacuz Padel Stroke 1 2 7 15 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marc Sanz Simo Padel Stroke 1 2 7 15 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luca Morlando Cerveró La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 2 1 15 7 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nacho Bernardino La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 2 3 25 20 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victor Sancho Jose Padel Stroke 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ricard Ortiz Radua Padel Stroke 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Ardila Garcia La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco José López Alcaraz La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
George Culverhouse Valencia padel Center 4A 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julio Gadea Perez Valencia padel Center 4A 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Franco Rodrigo Bonandi Alhambra Padel Albal 2 2 18 21 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Molina Corral Alhambra Padel Albal 6 2 45 39 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Daniel Pariente Bermejo Valencia padel Center 4A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gerardo Robledillo Valencia padel Center 4A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carles Hernández Sayas Alhambra Padel Albal 8 1 53 36 0 0 17 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Tomas Gutiérrez Garrido Alhambra Padel Albal 6 2 46 35 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carlos Ruiz Valencia padel Center 4A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Ruiz Pallarés Valencia padel Center 4A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Guerrero Perez Alhambra Padel Albal 4 3 38 30 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
(5Ta) Pablo Fonseca Piriz Alhambra Padel Albal 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diego Lozano Martínez APADELCER VALL DE UXO. 6 0 38 24 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Miguel Angel Viñas Vilchez APADELCER VALL DE UXO. 4 0 26 19 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alex Cervera Bernal La Terraza Club de Padel 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Álvaro Castillejo La Terraza Club de Padel 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Paulo Alonso APADELCER VALL DE UXO. 4 3 36 35 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cristian Melgarejo Vidal APADELCER VALL DE UXO. 4 1 30 23 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Vicente Vidagany Giner La Terraza Club de Padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Moya Carbonell La Terraza Club de Padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Agut APADELCER VALL DE UXO. 1 4 15 28 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Silvestre Marco Jover APADELCER VALL DE UXO. 5 3 38 38 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Daniel Guillot Chacón La Terraza Club de Padel 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergi Gómez Peris La Terraza Club de Padel 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Muñoz Carrasco DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Soria Benages DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Espert Atienza BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 4 2 29 20 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Catala Fort BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 6 0 36 14 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Manuel Gómez París DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Manuel Franch Montañés DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Marina Sapena BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 4 2 31 21 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
German Polo Mañez BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 2 2 19