First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Priscilla Rodriguez CGRA C 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Robyn Sloman CGRA C 6 1 41 19 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Patricia Baena Galan CGRA B 1 6 20 41 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Laura Fernandez CGRA B 1 4 19 29 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Isabel Galan Martín CGRA C 1 2 9 12 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lidia Cátedra CGRA C 5 4 34 30 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
María De La Puente Ferrer CGRA B 4 1 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Siomara Carrion Plaza CGRA B 2 1 12 9 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Nancy CGRA C 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sarah Jepson CGRA C 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandra Parrado Cánovas CGRA B 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ethel Carolina Guzmán Daghero CGRA B 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Rincon C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 4 1 36 31 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabela Perez De Souza C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 2 2 16 21 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alba Lopez Robles BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther García Rodríguez BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 2 2 21 16 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mónica Melero Del Pozo C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 2 3 27 34 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Melero Del Pozo C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mila Gomez Gomez BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Florencia Krauss BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cecilia González Sanz C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 2 2 21 23 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carolina Carralero C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 2 2 16 22 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Susana Villalta BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 2 3 28 23 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Natalia Oliva Gonzalez BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Muñoz Potenciano Pádel lovers 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel Mª De Martin Diez Pádel lovers 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Córdoba Muñoz Pádel lovers 3 2 34 24 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Virginia Guerrero Pádel lovers 3 2 34 29 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Vanesa Garcia Ramirez Pádel lovers 4 1 37 30 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Paloma Marco De José Pádel lovers 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beatriz Martín Arias C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Janet Fotheringham CGRA C 4 3 33 29 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ainhoa Caro Pardá CGRA C 4 1 27 17 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Monica Prado Galan PADEL 2 VILLAS 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ainhoa Ayarra PADEL 2 VILLAS 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mónica Sanz PADEL 2 VILLAS 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Ruiz Vela PADEL 2 VILLAS 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Natalia Guerra Fernández CGRA B 5 2 46 28 0 0 18 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nuria Benavente E CGRA B 5 2 46 28 0 0 18 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sonia Bautista PADEL 2 VILLAS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miryam Izquierdo Encinas PADEL 2 VILLAS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea González Bernal Pádel lovers 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Estela González Llorente CGRA B 2 2 18 13 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María García Morrondo Pádel lovers 2 1 24 22 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Teresa Nuñez Perez G2 Pádel Indoor A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Ventosinos Carrasco G2 Pádel Indoor A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sonia Garcia G2 Pádel Indoor A 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diana Hernández Santos G2 Pádel Indoor A 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria González-Haba Sánchez BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 2 1 18 10 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elisa Tajadura Torres G2 Pádel Indoor A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nelia Olivero Espinosa G2 Pádel Indoor A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Peralta BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beatriz Cordero Fondon BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gemma Montero Anton Femenino C Grupo 1 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Rivero Hornero Femenino C Grupo 1 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanesa Garcia Flores Femenino C Grupo 1 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Ángeles Zamorano Sastre Femenino C Grupo 1 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva María Mora Valentín CGRA C 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Eugenia Nieto Cano Femenino C Grupo 1 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucia Martínez Femenino C Grupo 1 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Gómez Hernández Body pádel Team 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sofia Castro Serigos Body pádel Team 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mari Angeles Gomez Aterido Body pádel Team 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Begoña Diaz Carro Body pádel Team 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nieves Sánchez Pinel Body pádel Team 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Aragon Body pádel Team 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sponsors
Padelpoint
Mercedes Benz
Bullpadel
Mercedes Benz
Mercedes Benz
Pelotas Bulpadel
tienda PADELPOINT