First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Tatiana Vañó Martín De Jorge LAGOS TEAM 2 3 19 24 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruth Galan Alejandro LAGOS TEAM 2 3 19 24 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noa Lladró Alvariño Valencia Padel Center 5AF 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Cotino Garcia Valencia Padel Center 5AF 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mercedes Morell LAGOS TEAM 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Galán Alejandro LAGOS TEAM 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Valencia Padel Center 5AF 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Belén Romero Gallego Valencia Padel Center 5AF 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alba Domenech Alcaide LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Bilanin Artigado LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Dominguez Barba Valencia Padel Center 5AF 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Ángeles Miguel Martín Valencia Padel Center 5AF 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Fayos Padel A3 4 3 33 27 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina Higon Gomez Padel A3 2 3 21 23 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Garcia Gasull Padel Coworking 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julia Villarroya Margaix Padel Coworking 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paloma Pascual Asensio Padel A3 2 4 21 29 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina Pascual Asensio Padel A3 2 3 19 21 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Alfaro Catalá Padel Coworking 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irene Ruiz Ramon Padel Coworking 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanesa Tortola Ruiz Padel Catarroja 1 6 23 40 0 0 -17 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Elena Maestro Fernández Padel Catarroja 3 2 24 24 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lucia Tarin Padelx3 Benaguacil 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julia Martinez Manero Padelx3 Benaguacil 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Navarro Padel Catarroja 5 3 39 30 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Tere Gimeno Vila Padel Catarroja 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorena Garcia Robles Padelx3 Benaguacil 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mónica Balaguer Cid Padelx3 Benaguacil 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Castro Comes Padel Catarroja 5 2 38 29 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Esther Rivas Vicente Padel Catarroja 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Zaira García Blay Padelx3 Benaguacil 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nerea María Fernández March Padelx3 Benaguacil 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marisa Martínez Gómez Club de Tenis El Bosque 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Carmona Carmona Club de Tenis El Bosque 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Reme Potenciano Corell Alboraya Indoor 5° A 1 4 17 29 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Anais Nebreda García Alboraya Indoor 5° A 1 4 17 29 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tatiana Sendra Company Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ester Casas Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Fondo García Alboraya Indoor 5° A 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Montalbán Alboraya Indoor 5° A 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Maria Astorga Ribot Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Asuncion Masia Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alexandra Rolin Alboraya Indoor 5° A 2 2 22 15 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Giannina Florea Alboraya Indoor 5° A 2 2 22 15 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victoria Viudez Alvarez PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 0 6 10 37 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sheila Alonso Asensi PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 0 6 10 37 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sandra Marti Alhambra Padel Albal 2 0 13 1 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Natalia Ferreyrabini Alhambra Padel Albal 2 0 13 1 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Orla Dormer PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 4 3 28 31 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Clara Molina Coscollar PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 4 3 28 31 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nerea Romaguera Alhambra Padel Albal 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Arnau García Alhambra Padel Albal 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nydia Miranda Soler PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 3 0 19 8 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gabriela Peñaherrera Escobar PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 5 0 31 13 0 0 18 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Silvia Alfonso Gisbert Alhambra Padel Albal 0 3 8 19 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Del Carmen Lage Bouza Alhambra Padel Albal 0 3 8 19 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Pitarch Porcar PADEL MORÓ 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucia Madrid PADEL MORÓ 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Cuñat Cuñat CVN 5 Fem 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Milena Ovalles Perez CVN 5 Fem 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tatiana Botet Fernández PADEL MORÓ 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elizabeth Jimenez Fernandez PADEL MORÓ 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Suárez Martínez CVN 5 Fem 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Balanzá Garcia CVN 5 Fem 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lorena Garrote Atienza PADEL MORÓ 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Monse Palomo Perez PADEL MORÓ 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Portolés CVN 5 Fem 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carmen Mollar Pascual CVN 5 Fem 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Zaragoza Bailo Vinapadel 6 4 53 38 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alba Segrelles Aznar Vinapadel 6 4 53 38 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Eva Lafuente Vidal Sc Pádel Pedralba 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Vizuete Sanz Sc Pádel Pedralba 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Escarlata Piñón Bosch Vinapadel 4 3 34 34 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Andreea Telechi Vinapadel 6 3 47 44 0 0 3 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Natalia Rodrigo Mollá Sc Pádel Pedralba 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Kira Muñoz Castellote Sc Pádel Pedralba 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noemi Adell Simarro Vinapadel 0 4 13 24 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alina Ioana Cozma Vinapadel 0 4 13 24 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Valeria Haro Navarrete Sc Pádel Pedralba 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Andrés Pérez Sc Pádel Pedralba 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Penaherrera PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucía López Folgado Padel A3 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Fátima Gema Álvarez Sánchez Padel A3 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lucía Andrés Gallego TU PADEL ALCORA 5A 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanessa Gallego Martinez TU PADEL ALCORA 5A 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Agusten Padel Catarroja 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Collado Miralles TU PADEL ALCORA 5A 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Balma Gonzalez TU PADEL ALCORA 5A 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Perez Martínez Padel Catarroja 2 1 14 9 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elisabet Gómez TU PADEL ALCORA 5A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irene Salas Antolín TU PADEL ALCORA 5A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alba Rizos Bonet Vinapadel 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Blasco Vinapadel 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Loida Reche Flores Vinapadel 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angela Notario Cana Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Paula Esteve Ramon Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Judith Soler Albert Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 5 2 37 22 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Victoria Revert Andres Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 4 0 24 3 0 0 21 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Olga Rosello VR PÁDEL FEM B 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lola González Viedma VR PÁDEL FEM B 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carla Silla Yago VR PÁDEL FEM B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lydia De La Cruz Company VR PÁDEL FEM B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Ramirez Bravo VR PÁDEL FEM B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nati Puig Victoria VR PÁDEL FEM B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Benages Albiñana BonPadel Club 5B 4 2 29 26 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura Cánovas Obón BonPadel Club 5B 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Teresa Vivó Deltoro BonPadel Club 5B 4 1 28 16 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Marin BonPadel Club 5B 6 2 47 32 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Noemi Cerdá Moltó TTM pádel Team 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lidia Viñes Moreno TTM pádel Team 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Inma Salinas TTM pádel Team 2 2 14 18 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elena Navarro Morales TTM pádel Team 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alicia Carrera Garriga TTM pádel Team 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sonia Hernández Vidal TTM pádel Team 1 4 10 28 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Sancho Ferrer Padel A3 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Guillem Bas Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Irene Anton Segarra BonPadel Club 5A 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Frechina BonPadel Club 5A 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alba Maria Sanjuan Revert Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Amparo Cervera BonPadel Club 5A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Giner Fuentes BonPadel Club 5A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordina Castellon Pascual Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alba Guijarro Ballesteros BonPadel Club 5A 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabel Palomares Pérez BonPadel Club 5A 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Rodrigo Abad JA Padel Academy 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Olena Pitukh JA Padel Academy 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Vidal Alba JA Padel Academy 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucía Cristóbal Yagüe JA Padel Academy 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Tamarit Navarro JA Padel Academy 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucia Fernandez JA Padel Academy 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Amaya De La Fuente Desafío pádel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Narganes Desafío pádel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inés Díaz Soriano Desafío pádel 1 2 16 19 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Soledad Camp Jimenez Desafío pádel 1 2 16 19 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Chusa Soria Gomez BonPadel Club 5B 2 1 19 16 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Sintes Ortuño TTM pádel Team 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Belén Álvarez Caballero TTM pádel Team 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Llorent Rubio Nou pádel onda femenino 5° 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alicia Rueda Nou pádel onda femenino 5° 4 2 31 23 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carmen Martínez Ortega Nou pádel onda femenino 5° 4 2 30 17 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ramona Elekes Nou pádel onda femenino 5° 2 4 20 25 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina Gil Toral TTM pádel Team 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Audrey Ferreira Casañe TTM pádel Team 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tiffany Granero Mur Nou pádel onda femenino 5° 5 2 35 28