First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Víctor Pallás LAGOS TEAM A 6 5 56 51 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mario Hueso Martínez LAGOS TEAM A 6 5 56 51 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Miguel Rodenas Espacio-Padel 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Forcadell Gómez Espacio-Padel 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arnau Medina LAGOS TEAM A 8 3 63 42 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
David Gonzalez Moya LAGOS TEAM A 8 3 63 42 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Joan Garcia Ruiz Espacio-Padel 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Vicente Perea Alfaro Espacio-Padel 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Desiderio Giménez Martínez LAGOS TEAM A 2 4 27 29 0 0 -2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carles Marti Almendros LAGOS TEAM A 1 2 14 13 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Bustamante Espacio-Padel 2 1 13 14 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Alarcon Cuesta Espacio-Padel 2 1 13 14 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Matthew Yates Iale Sport Center 2 4 22 33 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diego Navarro Martínez Iale Sport Center 2 4 22 33 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Guerola Martinez Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 4 1 30 20 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eugenio Nicolas Rabellino Biain Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 2 1 17 11 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos García López Iale Sport Center 4 0 25 17 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alejandro Niewenhuis Pardo Iale Sport Center 4 2 33 33 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Álex Pla Gascón Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 2 2 21 17 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aitor Benavent Aparicio Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 2 2 21 17 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Cotanda Ponce Iale Sport Center 3 2 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Matias Tapia Gormaz Iale Sport Center 3 2 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Samper Gonzalez Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 0 5 16 31 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Julià Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 0 3 10 19 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esteban Van Camp Castillo CTB - Febrer Fincas 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordi Tolosà Bel CTB - Febrer Fincas 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Ajenjo Lopez Padel Camp Turia 3 5 31 43 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Oscar Del Baño Padel Camp Turia 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Febrer Roig CTB - Febrer Fincas 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordan Gellida Martinez CTB - Febrer Fincas 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Climent Padel Camp Turia 4 1 32 21 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sergi Orient Herrera Padel Camp Turia 6 2 48 35 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Juanma Rovira Febrer CTB - Febrer Fincas 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alfonso Febrer Roig CTB - Febrer Fincas 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Robert Venancio Iranzo Padel Camp Turia 6 2 46 29 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sergio Puntis Del Pozo Padel Camp Turia 6 4 51 41 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Luis Salazar Zahonero LAGOS TEAM B 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Agustín Roletto LAGOS TEAM B 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Dario Garcia Albarracin Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2 3 22 24 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Quesada Paniagua Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 3 3 32 29 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nicolas Galian LAGOS TEAM B 1 2 6 15 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesus Luna Domingo LAGOS TEAM B 1 2 6 15 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Manuel Cano Garcia Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2 1 15 6 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Salvá Corral Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2 3 22 18 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Facundo Gustavo Lizarraga LAGOS TEAM B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Jerez Vallés LAGOS TEAM B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hilario Miro Pons Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oxi Bismarchi Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan José Hernández Montesinos BonPadel Club 2A 1 2 17 18 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sebastián Daniel Ausejo BonPadel Club 2A 1 2 17 18 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pau Ibañez Perales BonPadel Club 2C 2 1 18 17 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan Bujalance Contti BonPadel Club 2C 2 3 26 29 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ángel Garcia BonPadel Club 2A 3 2 25 20 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Montoliu BonPadel Club 2A 3 2 25 20 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raúl García Serrano BonPadel Club 2C 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Nueda Moreno BonPadel Club 2C 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Christian Martínez Palacios BonPadel Club 2A 3 2 27 20 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Enrique Gilabert García BonPadel Club 2A 3 2 27 20 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Linares Moreno BonPadel Club 2C 2 2 19 23 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Torres Canales BonPadel Club 2C 2 2 19 23 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Tarazona Aleixandre Padel a Cobert Massanassa 4 1 29 21 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Borja Garrido Martin Padel a Cobert Massanassa 4 1 29 21 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Enrique Vicente Bañon Passing Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sebas Man Passing Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos F.p Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 2 20 22 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Gil Perez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 2 20 22 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guillermo Andrés Passing Padel 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Luis Mañes Lázaro Passing Padel 2 3 25 24 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Baltanas Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 4 22 32 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Abel Davia Perez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 4 22 32 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Pacheco Passing Padel 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aitor Rodriguez Passing Padel 4 2 30 20 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Lucero Ruiz BonPadel Club 2B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Burgos Cabezas BonPadel Club 2B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Felipe Ariño Monzo Padel Esport Manises 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Tebar Garcia Padel Esport Manises 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Puchol Albiñana BonPadel Club 2B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gerardo Rodriguez Villalba BonPadel Club 2B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Alfonso Poveda Padel Esport Manises 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesus Palop Morales Padel Esport Manises 2 2 17 18 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Joli Andújar BonPadel Club 2B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro García Martínez BonPadel Club 2B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rubén Esteve Torrent Padel Esport Manises 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(3Ra) Diego Buldain Padel Esport Manises 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josep García Taberner XTD 5 2 39 26 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Iñaki Ramos Artero XTD 5 2 39 26 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Angelo Zavala Desafío pádel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ismael López Olmeda Desafío pádel 2 2 14 15 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Llorens Cózar XTD 2 4 18 33 0 0 -15 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Carpio García XTD 4 2 29 26 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cesar Ch U Desafío pádel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Julián Martínez Desafío pádel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ignasi Estrems PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaime Garcia PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Minghui Chen PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elias Muñoz Ochando PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Antonio Ventura Marco LAGOS TEAM A 4 1 28 19 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Víctor Bayona LAGOS TEAM A 5 3 41 35 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nacho Quirante PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Crespo Muñoz PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pau Cano Maicas New Padel Aldaya 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Orti New Padel Aldaya 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucas Moreno Iale Sport Center 2 2 20 24 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Vazquez New Padel Aldaya 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja García Clemente New Padel Aldaya 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Roig Navarro Iale Sport Center 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rubén Ferrer Pitarch Iale Sport Center 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nando Sevilla Rubio New Padel Aldaya 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Conejero Perales New Padel Aldaya 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaume Pastor Iale Sport Center 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ruben Bas SUMA ALFAFAR A 1 2 14 14 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ricardo Cesar Juanicotena SUMA ALFAFAR A 1 2 14 14 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Brayan Valero Muñoz Padel Camp Turia 5 3 40 34 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Manuel Mesado Lapeña SUMA ALFAFAR A 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Gonzalbo SUMA ALFAFAR A 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Marin Tacons Padel Camp Turia 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Inocencio Molina Lorente SUMA ALFAFAR A 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gonzalo De Las Heras SUMA ALFAFAR A 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Serrano Martinez SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 4 2 34 30 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carlos Latrás España SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 6 3 50 43 0 0 7 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Miguel A Novoa R Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 1 2 16 17 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrés Sanchez Monmeneu SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 7 1 50 34 0 0 16 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alejandro Vague Marin-Roig SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 4 4 42 44 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Angel Berzagay Batlle Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Mari SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pau Alcayde Ogalla SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 3 2 28 26 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diego Lillo Martinez Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Fernandez Ardura Vinapadel 4 3 33 31 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Miguel Angel Castan Albiol Vinapadel 6 1 40 21 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Dorian Seica Vinapadel 2 3 20 27 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jordi Cid Marti Vinapadel 6 2 46 37 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Angel Dosda Verge Vinapadel 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier Carbonell Arnau Vinapadel 8 0 49 19 0 0 30 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Carlos Peris Garcia BonPadel Club 2A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Romero Antona BonPadel Club 2A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaime Bonet PADEL HORTA NORD 2 4 34 35 0 0 -1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nacho Moreno García PADEL HORTA NORD 2 4 34 35 0 0 -1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Jimenez Lozano PADEL HORTA NORD 2 2 14 19 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ianiv Vodovosoff Firún PADEL HORTA NORD 2 2 14 19 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Neme Mohanna Mora PADEL HORTA NORD 2 3 22 24 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Bonet PADEL HORTA NORD 2 3 22 24 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diego Jimenez Vid Pádel A 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Ortiz Latorre Vid Pádel A 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Ángel Martínez Garcia XTD 0 4 8 24