First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Deborah Pevida Robles Padel Paiporta 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Montalbán Barco Padel Paiporta 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Balbuena Alfonso Pádel portacoeli 2 2 19 15 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Valera Cotillas Pádel portacoeli 2 2 19 15 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Nevado Herrero Padel Paiporta 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Diaz Padel Paiporta 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Pascual Pádel portacoeli 2 2 15 18 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Oltra Morales Pádel portacoeli 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tan Ruiz Garrido BonPadel Club 4A 1 2 9 12 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María González Garrido BonPadel Club 4A 1 2 9 12 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Moratalla Pardo XTD Rojo 2 3 16 21 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rocío Márquez Fernández XTD Rojo 5 4 39 36 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Mónica Calatayud BonPadel Club 4A 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Gallego Albiach BonPadel Club 4A 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angela Ferris XTD Rojo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Ramos Castellano XTD Rojo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Izabel Rigo Portocarrero BonPadel Club 4A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angela Guirado Martos BonPadel Club 4A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Saiz Garcia XTD Rojo 4 0 25 8 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Esther Vidal Martin XTD Rojo 4 0 25 8 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Paula Roda Mandor L'Eliana 6 4 46 38 0 0 8 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Paula Gregorio López Mandor L'Eliana 2 2 20 16 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mari Paz Quilis Ariza Samaruc Esport B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lidia Soler Mejías Samaruc Esport B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irina Cotelo Puscas Mandor L'Eliana 7 4 48 34 0 0 14 5 3 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Marta Miguel Gimenez Mandor L'Eliana 5 2 34 18 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Reme Santiago Samaruc Esport B 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lidia Aibar Samaruc Esport B 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Flavie Parein Lammertyn Mandor L'Eliana 2 1 12 10 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tania Martinez Mandor L'Eliana 6 1 36 16 0 0 20 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Amparo Navarro Sayas Samaruc Esport B 1 2 10 12 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Feli Cardenas Samaruc Esport B 1 2 10 12 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniela Gandia Blazquez Padel Esport Manises 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Asun Tarin Climent Padel Esport Manises 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Ballester Rausell AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 9 2 59 33 0 0 26 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Yolanda Fresneda Agea AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 9 2 59 33 0 0 26 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Aránzazu Conejos Mengó Padel Esport Manises 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Fiol Zubiri Padel Esport Manises 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julia Alabau Villanueva AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 4 9 55 74 0 0 -19 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Marina Moreno Blasco AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 2 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabel Marco Edeta Padel 2 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana María Álvarez Diago Edeta Padel 4 0 24 14 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pilar Ballesteros Vid Pádel Femenino 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmen Nieves Yague Gonzalez Vid Pádel Femenino 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irene Barrera Bernad Edeta Padel 3 2 23 21 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noa Hoyos Tormo Edeta Padel 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Ponce Serrano Vid Pádel Femenino 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Salinas Melero Vid Pádel Femenino 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marina Jacinto Garcia Edeta Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Aliaga Edeta Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Irene Díaz López Vid Pádel Femenino 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mati Vidal Peris Vid Pádel Femenino 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noelia Rodriguez Martinez Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elisa Juanilla Blázquez Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diana Beltrán Torregrosa San Patricio 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Norma Sanchis Pons San Patricio 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Irene Iglesias Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 2 3 13 21 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Claudia Morcillo Carrillo Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 2 3 13 21 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Montse Lloret Cucarella San Patricio 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sonia Bono Llacer San Patricio 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lydia Mora Nieto XTD Verde 3 2 26 22 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mireia Marco Espeleta XTD Verde 3 2 26 22 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ester Santana Ferrandiz M10 Padel 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Natalia Fos Mira M10 Padel 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Celia Cerezo Marti XTD Verde 4 2 36 23 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gemma Marti Martin XTD Verde 4 2 36 23 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Marchuet Gregorio M10 Padel 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Claudia Roldán M10 Padel 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mercedes Barea Carrascosa XTD Verde 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eulalia Rodriguez De Diego XTD Verde 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Úrsula Zarzo Buch M10 Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Cuesta Vinuesa M10 Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicen Garcia Chicas padel sedavi 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Gutiérrez Aguilar Chicas padel sedavi 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Romero Garrido Chicas padel sedavi 3 2 22 18 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Sanz Calabuig Chicas padel sedavi 3 2 22 18 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Susana Moreno Ramon Padel Paiporta 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria López Lopez Chicas padel sedavi 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Perez Navarro Chicas padel sedavi 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
M Carmen López Domenech Padel Paiporta 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mª Amparo Blasco Ibáñez Padel Paiporta 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Vacas Olmos JA Padel Academy 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lucía Nieto Pazos JA Padel Academy 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Inmaculada Espeleta Silla XTD Rojo 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Claudia Gil Vidal JA Padel Academy 4 4 35 32 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Tamara Garcia Pastor JA Padel Academy 4 4 35 32 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Naomi Jerez Carrero XTD Rojo 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
M. Angeles Sarrion Iñiguez Padel Catarroja 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Jarque Lopez Padel Catarroja 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanessa Murray Mandor L'Eliana 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Puri Palomeque López Padel Catarroja 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Estefania Gómez Rodríguez Padel Catarroja 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Encarni Varo Guillen Padel Catarroja 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Asun Varo Padel Catarroja 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Pardos Mandor L'Eliana 6 0 36 12 0 0 24 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mado Felis Musoles DALE DE REVÉS 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Huguet Martinez DALE DE REVÉS 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irene Borja Passing Padel 0 4 14 24 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Ballester Isasi Passing Padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorena Castillo Luján DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Cobo Bru DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Toral Ros Passing Padel 2 2 19 14 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aitana Fornés Echagüe Passing Padel 4 1 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Belén Sánchez Navarrete DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Cobo Bru DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Romina Balda Oddo Passing Padel 4 1 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia March Asunción Passing Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Patricia Sanchis Moscardó Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Montalt Roig Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paz Ibañez Boronat Club de Tenis El Bosque 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Boix Palop Club de Tenis El Bosque 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicenta Abellán Garrido AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 2 8 37 59 0 0 -22 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Diana Ortiz Borras Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanessa Milla Vila Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lara Boví Esteve AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 4 3 39 39 0 0 0 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Inma Gil Martinez AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 4 0 26 19 0 0 7 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Laura Álvarez Rodríguez Sportcity Massanassa 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Royo Gonzalez Sportcity Massanassa 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amparo Arribas Pelegrin Sportcity Massanassa 4 2 30 23 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz Cuneo Amat Sportcity Massanassa 4 2 30 23 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mireia Simeó Vinaixa Edeta Padel 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Sebastia Tarin Sportcity Massanassa 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amparo Arlandis Martínez Sportcity Massanassa 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Igea Val Edeta Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gemma Pastor Machí ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 1 14 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Murcia Hervás ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 1 14 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Verónica García García ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Crespo Aparicio ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Monica Muñoz Hernández ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 1 14 10 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Laura Calero Duro ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 1 14 10 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pilar Diaz-Madroñero Sancho XTD Verde 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana María Martí Talón XTD Verde 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Xaro Benavent Garcia Mandor L'Eliana 4 3 34 26 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Christiane Frank Mandor L'Eliana 2 3 22 21 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanessa Davia Blasco Passing Padel 1 2 8 17 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Rodríguez Pol Passing Padel 1 2 8 17 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Blanca Melia Segarra PADEL PRO NARANJA 6 1 38 15 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sara Ortiz Robledillo PADEL PRO NARANJA 6 0 37 13 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ana Robledillo Martin PADEL PRO NARANJA 4 1 26 12 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Paola Osorio PADEL PRO NARANJA 5 0 32 15 0 0 17 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alba Martí Pifarré PADEL PRO NARANJA 7 0 45 22 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Nicole Smith PADEL PRO NARANJA 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gema Patiño Gomez JA Padel Academy 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amalia Sabater JA Padel Academy 2 0 12 8